Alphacool Core 1 Aurora

Manufacturer: Alphacool
Alphacool Core 1 Aurora
from £124.99to £140.703 offersManufacturer: Alphacool
• CPU block for water cooling systems
• For AMD and Intel CPUs
• Compact with RGB lighting
• Model: Core 1 Aurora Silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alphacool Core 1 Aurora
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alphacool Core 1 Aurora CPU Water Block, Silver
CPU water block for Intel and AMD sockets Compatible with the Intel LGA 1700 and AMD AM4/AM5 Features digital RGB lighting Color: Silver Dimensions: 72 x 72 x 26.50mm
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Alphacool Core 1 Aurora CPU Water Block, Black
CPU water block for Intel and AMD sockets Compatible with the Intel LGA 1700 and AMD AM4/AM5 Features digital RGB lighting Color: Black Dimensions: 72 x 72 x 26.50mm
prodImage
£137.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alphacool Core 1 Aurora White B0CN4NFJTZ
4250197138345 1024407, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£140.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU block for water cooling systems
For AMD and Intel CPUs
Compact with RGB lighting
Model: Core 1 Aurora Silver

Price History

1M 3M
Alphacool Core 1 Aurora
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair XR7 360 mm
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid PL240 Flux
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 ARGB
£124.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB
£110.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB Black (RL-KR24E-B1)
£125.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)
£122.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Enermax Liqmaxflo 420 ARGB (ELC-LMF420T-ARGB)
£115.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£122.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alphacool Core 1 Aurora
Tech Monster
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Tech Monster
prodImage
£137.68
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£140.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel