Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
from £128.501 offerManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 2
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£128.50
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee | PC-Gehäuse B0CP67X2Q2
CA-1X9-00S4WN-00
prodImage
£128.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x D280 mm x H537 mm
Weight:7.7 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:2
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake AX700
£277.20
Thermaltake AX700Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake The Tower 200 Turquoise
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Racing Green
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Big Chungus Hench
£141.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
£128.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£135.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£127.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lian Li Lancool III Black
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Xtender
£127.34
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
prodImage
£128.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel