Mars Gaming MC-LCDX

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-LCDX
from £157.99to £159.992 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-LCDX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-LCDX, Gaming Case ATX, Integrated IPS Screen 9.16" and HDMI Connection, Continuous Tempered Glass, Bottom Full Mesh Panel, Dual Chamber, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, Black
INTEGRATED IPS SCREEN: The ATX case MC-LCDX features a stunning 9.16” IPS display with 1980×480 px resolution integrated in the front; Thanks to HDMI plug & play connection it works as a second monitor to show system data, custom widgets, live visuals or multimedia CUSTOM DESIGN: The MC-LCDX gaming mid tower is designed as a fully customizable case with no preinstalled components, so you can build your system from scratch; Perfect for advanced users, creators and hardware enthusiasts CONTINUOUS TEMPERED GLASS AND BOTTOM FULL MESH: The MC-LCDX case offers full interior view with continuous frameless front and side tempered glass panels; Its bottom FULL MESH panel maximizes airflow from the base OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-LCDX gaming pc supports ATX / MicroATX / Mini-ITX motherboards (compatible with reverse connector boards), VGAs up to 425mm, CPU coolers up to 182mm and liquid cooling up to 360mm; With 7 expansion slots, dual chamber, cable management and removable dust filter ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-LCDX pc chassis includes USB-C, USB 3.0, HD Audio and microphone ports on the front panel for quick and easy access
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-LCDX, Gaming Case ATX, Integrated IPS Screen 9.16" and HDMI Connection, Continuous Tempered Glass, Bottom Full Mesh Panel, Dual Chamber, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, White
INTEGRATED IPS SCREEN: The ATX case MC-LCDX features a stunning 9.16” IPS display with 1980×480 px resolution integrated in the front; Thanks to HDMI plug & play connection it works as a second monitor to show system data, custom widgets, live visuals or multimedia CUSTOM DESIGN: The MC-LCDX gaming mid tower is designed as a fully customizable case with no preinstalled components, so you can build your system from scratch; Perfect for advanced users, creators and hardware enthusiasts CONTINUOUS TEMPERED GLASS AND BOTTOM FULL MESH: The MC-LCDX case offers full interior view with continuous frameless front and side tempered glass panels; Its bottom FULL MESH panel maximizes airflow from the base OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-LCDX gaming pc supports ATX / MicroATX / Mini-ITX motherboards (compatible with reverse connector boards), VGAs up to 425mm, CPU coolers up to 182mm and liquid cooling up to 360mm; With 7 expansion slots, dual chamber, cable management and removable dust filter ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-LCDX pc chassis includes USB-C, USB 3.0, HD Audio and microphone ports on the front panel for quick and easy access
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-LCDX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Define 7 Tempered Glass
£158.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3T
£152.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BW)
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone SETA Q1
£159.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix
£159.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Mood
£159.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX
£130.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 5000T TG
£159.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design North XL Momentum Edition
£159.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCDX
TechInn
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel