Corsair Frame 4000X RS ARGB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Frame 4000X RS ARGB
from £139.99to £149.884 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Corsair Frame 4000X RS ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR FRAME 4000X RS Modular Mid-Tower ATX PC Case – RGB Front Panel, 4x RS120 PWM Fans Included, InfiniRail Fan Mount System, Reverse GPU Anti-Sag and Motherboard Support – Black B0GF9K188H
RGB Front Panel – The unique front panel is ventilated for excellent airflow and features RGB lighting for a look that is both dazzling and customisable 4x CORSAIR RS120 PWM Fans – High-performance fans are pre-installed in the front and rear of case for an excellent airflow path though the case and out the back for effective low-noise cooling. The fans use daisy-chainable 4-pin PWM connections and support Zero RPM mode for near-silent operation at low loads CORSAIR InfiniRail Fan Mounting System – This steel multi-point mounting system offers unmatched flexibility in front and roof fan configuration. Simply slide the rail to mount fans up to 200mm (140mm in the roof) wherever you like, ensuring targeted airflow without fixed mounting constraints FRAME Modular Case System - The revolutionary FRAME system gives new meaning to the word customisation. Want to upgrade the motherboard tray to billet aluminium? Want to swap out your front panel or PSU shroud? Now you can. It’s a case that can change and grow with your needs (or just your mood) ARGB Power Button – The power button on the FRAME 4000X features a splash of ARGB lighting to compliment the RGB front panel for a unique and customisable look
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR FRAME 4000X RS Modular Mid-Tower ATX PC Case – RGB Front Panel, 4x RS120 PWM Fans Included, InfiniRail Fan Mount System, Reverse GPU Anti-Sag and Motherboard Support – White B0GF9M1MTT
RGB Front Panel – The unique front panel is ventilated for excellent airflow and features RGB lighting for a look that is both dazzling and customisable 4x CORSAIR RS120 PWM Fans – High-performance fans are pre-installed in the front and rear of case for an excellent airflow path though the case and out the back for effective low-noise cooling. The fans use daisy-chainable 4-pin PWM connections and support Zero RPM mode for near-silent operation at low loads CORSAIR InfiniRail Fan Mounting System – This steel multi-point mounting system offers unmatched flexibility in front and roof fan configuration. Simply slide the rail to mount fans up to 200mm (140mm in the roof) wherever you like, ensuring targeted airflow without fixed mounting constraints FRAME Modular Case System - The revolutionary FRAME system gives new meaning to the word customisation. Want to upgrade the motherboard tray to billet aluminium? Want to swap out your front panel or PSU shroud? Now you can. It’s a case that can change and grow with your needs (or just your mood) ARGB Power Button – The power button on the FRAME 4000X features a splash of ARGB lighting to compliment the RGB front panel for a unique and customisable look
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR FRAME 4000X RS Chassis, White, Mid Tower, 3 x RS120 RGB Fans, USB-C / 3. CC-9011303-WW
CORSAIR FRAME 4000X RS Chassis, White, Mid Tower, 3 x RS120 RGB Fans, USB-C / 3., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR FRAME 4000X RS Chassis, Black, Mid Tower, 3 x RS120 RGB Fans, USB-C / 3. CC-9011302-WW
CORSAIR FRAME 4000X RS Chassis, Black, Mid Tower, 3 x RS120 RGB Fans, USB-C / 3., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Corsair Frame 4000X RS ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£137.90
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX Black
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Lancool III White
£139.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design North Momentum Edition
£139.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 (BG039)
£139.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Ambience Pro RGB TG
£139.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025
£139.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thermaltake AH T200 Snow
£140.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair Frame 4000X RS ARGB
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel