Arctic Xtender Mirror

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• E-ATX gaming case with side window and ARGB lighting
• Material: steel
• 3× 2.5" HDD cages for flexible storage options
• 5 ARGB fans included, suitable for water cooling
• Front ports: 2x USB 2.0, 2x USB 3.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Xtender Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ARCTIC Xtender (Mirror Black) Premium E-ATX PC Case ACPCC00018A
Xtend your CoolingThe Xtender is a high-airflow panorama case for maximum air circulation. Five pre-installed fans ensure efficient cooling of high-performance components. The power supply unit (PSU) will be mounted approximately 20 mm above the bottom to ensure an optimal supply of fresh air.Compatibility for 120 or 140 mm FansModular. removable fan brackets for installing 140 mm fans at the top or on the side.Supports Two 420 mm RadiatorsSupports two 420. 360. 280 or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops.Magnetic Mesh FiltersEasily removable. reinforced filters protect against dust and allow quick cleaning.Five preinstalled FansXtend your VisionFunctional I/O PanelNo frills. Only the most important and frequently used ports are included.Tempered Glass Side PanelsLarge tempered glass windows provide a clear view of the hardware.A-RGB PSU CoverIntegrated glass panel with 24 A-RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case.Xtend your StorageFlexible Mounting for Up to Six DrivesSupports three 2.5" drives behind the motherboard tray. Removable drive cage holds two 3.5"/2.5" and one additional 2.5" drive.Xtend your ExperienceIncludes Accessory BoxIncludes extra screws. cable ties and space for additional small parts.3D Cable Pass-Throughs for Improved AestheticsFor clean cable routing behind the motherboard and a tidy interior.Clean Cable ManagementSmart cutouts and optimally placed cable straps for easy cable management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.56
Shipping: Free
Arctic Xtender ARGB Mirror Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case - Black ACPCC00018A
Build your setup with Arctic Xtender Mirror Black Mid Tower PC Case with Tempered Glass, ACPCC00018A. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£155.78
£160.73
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ARCTIC Xtender (Mirror Black) Premium E-ATX PC Case 409280
Premium E-ATX PC Case Excellent Air Circulation - Open mesh elements for optimal airflow. Elegant Front I/O - Integrated directly into the upper mesh grille and easily accessible with 1x USB-C Gen 2x USB-A Gen 1 x 35 mm jack (line-in/out) and power Out-of-the-box Lighting - Equipped with three 140 mm reverse fans and two 120 mm A-RGB fans as well as an illuminated PSU shroud for impressive lighting effects. High-End Compatibility   - Support for two 420 mm radiators and large GPUs up to 360 mm     Xtend your Cooling The Xtender is a high-airflow panorama case for maximum air circulation. Five pre-installed fans ensure efficient cooling even for high-performance components.       Compatibility for 120 or 140 mm Fans Modular removable fan brackets for installing 140 mm fans at the top or on the side. 2x P12 Pro A-RGB Fans pre-installed at Rear and 3x P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB Fans pre-installed at side     Supports Two 420 mm Radiators Supports two 420 360 280 or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops.     Magnetic Mesh Filters Easily removable reinforced filters protect against dust and allow quick cleaning.       Functional I/O Panel No frills. Only the most important and frequently used ports are included.   Tempered Glass Side Panels Large tempered glass windows provide a clear view of the hardware.   A-RGB PSU Cover Integrated glass panel with 24 A-RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case.       Flexible Mounting for Up to Six Drives Supports three 2.5" drives behind the motherboard tray. Removable drive cage holds two 3.5"/2.5" and one additional 2.5" drive.       Includes Accessory Box Includes extra screws cable ties and space for additional small parts.   3D Cable Pass-Throughs for Improved Aesthetics For clean cable routing behind the motherboard and a tidy interior.   Clean Cable Management Smart cutouts and optimally placed cable straps for easy cable management.
prodImage
£161.54
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender (Mirror Black) - PC Case, Mirrored Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - Black ACPCC00018A>>ARCTIC
P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB: Three side-mounted fans with inverted airflow — powerful for optimal airflow while showcasing the beautiful side of the fans. TWO 420 MM RADIATORS: Supports two 420 mm, 360 mm, 280 mm, or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops. MIRROR GLASS PANEL: Reflective tempered glass creates a sleek, mirror-like finish that enhances the overall case design. The interior remains hidden until illuminated by A-RGB lighting. A-RGB PSU COVER: Integrated glass panel with 24 individually addressable RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case. QUALITY OF LIFE FEATURES: 5 pre-installed A-RGB fans, magnetic filters, modular fan rails, removable HDD cage, SSD vibration dampening, functional I/O panel, and handy accessory box.
prodImage
£167.86
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender Mirror Black Premium E-ATX PC Case ACPCC00018A
ARCTIC Xtender Mirror Black Premium E-ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender (Mirror Black) - PC Case, Mirrored Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - Black
prodImage
£174.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
E-ATX gaming case with side window and ARGB lighting
Material: steel
3× 2.5" HDD cages for flexible storage options
5 ARGB fans included, suitable for water cooling
Front ports: 2x USB 2.0, 2x USB 3.0
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Xtender Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Freezer 36-S
£19.39
Arctic Freezer 36-SCompare 5 Prices
Arctic P14 PWM PST A-RGB
£9.94
Arctic P14 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 7 Prices
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£13.56
Arctic F12 pack of 5Compare 4 Prices
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Arctic Freezer 8i COCompare 4 Prices
Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Arctic P12 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 16 Prices
Arctic S8038-10K
£19.95
Arctic S8038-10KCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks NV7 White
£138.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cougar OmnyX
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TK-4
£140.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White
£156.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
£137.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SETA Q1
£137.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li O11 Air Mini
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Ambience Pro RGB TG
£139.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arctic Xtender Mirror
prodImage
£138.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.78
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£161.54
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£167.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel