Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
from £128.393 offersManufacturer: Fractal DesignPrice History
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Fractal Design Ridge
• Form factor: Small Form Factor (SFF)
• Supported power supply form factors: SFX, SFX-L
• Side-mounted fans installed: 2x 140 mm, Supported side fan diameter: 120, 140 mm, Supported top fan diameter: 80 mm
• Supported hard disk drive sizes: 2.5"
• Dimensions: Width 110 mm, Depth 374 mm, Height 395 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£128.39
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£141.96
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Ridge Small Form Factor (SFF) White FD-C-RID1N-12
An uncluttered. small form factor case designed to integrate seamlessly into your living space and daily rituals. An evolution of the slimline format. Ridge was developed in collaboration with gaming and entertainment enthusiasts to subtly improve their homes and enhance the small form factor PC experience.Find your balanceMaximized capability with a minimized footprintInch-perfect efficiency- Meticulously engineered to maximize its capability while minimizing its footprint- Small form factor case with a volume of 12.6 liters- Supports GPUs up to a length of 335 mmHorizontal or vertical- Multiple feet configurations allow for both horizontal and vertical orientation- Elevate any gaming desk. workspace or entertainment areaUnrivalled accessRemove any panel to gain easy access to every side of your buildAll-around ventilation- Ventilated on all sides to maximize its cooling potential- Comes with 2x 140 mm PWM Aspect fans pre-installed- Supports 2x 120/140 mm and 3x 80 mm fansWell-balanced design- Stylish fabric front with CNC machined aluminum frame- Features a Power LED bar in frontType-C interfaceFront I/O comes with 2x USB 3.0. 1x USB type-C and a combined mic and headphone jackSmart configurations- Comes with our own PCIe 4.0 or PCIe 3.0 riser card pre-installed- Four 2.5” drive mounts included
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.39
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Ridge PCIe 4.0, White, Small Form Factor Chassis, 2x 140mm Fans, FD-C-RID1N-12
Fractal Design Ridge PCIe 4.0, White, Small Form Factor Chassis, 2x 140mm Fans,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
Mini Tower Case - FRACTAL DESIGN - Ridge White mITX - PCIe 4.0 - White
The Fractal Design Ridge White mITX PCIe 4.0 compact PC case is equipped with an included PCIe 4.0 riser card and 2 included 140mm PWM fans. With...
prodImage
£219.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fractal Design Ridge
Form factor: Small Form Factor (SFF)
Supported power supply form factors: SFX, SFX-L
Side-mounted fans installed: 2x 140 mm, Supported side fan diameter: 120, 140 mm, Supported top fan diameter: 80 mm
Supported hard disk drive sizes: 2.5"
Dimensions: Width 110 mm, Depth 374 mm, Height 395 mm
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£171.55
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 17 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGBCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL TG
£141.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£127.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic Xtender
£127.34
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fractal Design Ridge Black (FD-C-RID1N-11)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Light Base 600 DX
£127.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black TG RGB Light
£118.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X2
£129.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Black
£129.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
prodImage
£128.39
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel