Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower with three tempered glass panels
• Integrated 900-LED matrix display behind fabric cover
• Support for back-connect motherboards
• Space for GPUs up to 380 mm and CPU coolers up to 170 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks BOITIER MOYEN TOUR E-ATX PHANTEKS EVOLV X2 MATRIX RGB AVEC PA PH-ES524XM_DMW01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.32
Shipping: Free
Phanteks BOITIER MOYEN TOUR E-ATX PHANTEKS EVOLV X2 MATRIX RGB AVEC PA PH-ES524XM_DBK01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£140.42
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Evolv X2 Mid-Tower PC Case with 900-LED Matrix Display, Triple Tempered Glass Panels, Vertical Cooling Design, E-ATX Support, NEXLINQ Compatible – Grey White PHT-EVX-GRY
PANORAMIC TRIPLE GLASS DESIGN: Three tempered glass panels provide a clear 270° view of your components, creating a showcase build that highlights your hardware and lighting from almost any angle. INTEGRATED 900-LED MATRIX DISPLAY: Built-in LED Matrix panel wraps around the front corner of the case, capable of displaying system metrics, animations, custom text, and visual effects through the NEXLINQ app. POWERFUL VERTICAL COOLING: Unique vertical airflow layout draws cool air from the base and exhausts it through the top, supporting up to seven 120mm fans for efficient system cooling. HIGH-END HARDWARE SUPPORT: Spacious interior supports Mini-ITX to E-ATX motherboards, GPUs up to 380mm, and tower CPU coolers up to 170mm, making it ideal for high-performance gaming builds. HIDDEN CONNECTOR MOTHERBOARD READY: Compatible with rear-connector motherboard designs such as ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero, enabling cleaner cable routing and a clutter-free interior.
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix, Mid-Tower, E-ATX, Tempered Glass, Matrix LED - Black PH-ES524XM_DBK01
Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix, Mid-Tower, E-ATX, Tempered Glass, Matrix LED - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix, Mid-Tower, E-ATX, Tempered Glass, Matrix LED - White PH-ES524XM_DMW01
Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix, Mid-Tower, E-ATX, Tempered Glass, Matrix LED - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower with three tempered glass panels
Integrated 900-LED matrix display behind fabric cover
Support for back-connect motherboards
Space for GPUs up to 380 mm and CPU coolers up to 170 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks XT View Matrix
£104.99
Phanteks XT View MatrixCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£66.40
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 8 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£118.41
Phanteks Eclipse P600sCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£91.27
Phanteks NV5 MKIICompare 5 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£663.92
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£49.89
Phanteks XT M3Compare 9 Prices
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
£148.72
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2Compare 4 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£70.52
Phanteks Eclipse G400ACompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered Glass
£104.55
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered GlassCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT V3
£50.03
Phanteks XT V3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone Grandia GD11B
£137.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo N2 Black
£123.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone SETA Q1
£137.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
£137.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cougar OmnyX
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks NV7 White
£138.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL RGB TG
£125.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX
£134.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Xtender Mirror
£138.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix
prodImage
£136.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.42
Shipping: Free
ADMI Limited UK
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel