Jonsbo N2 Black

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 5x external 3.5-inch, 1x internal 2.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 1
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dust Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo N2 Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo N2 Cube Black N2 Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo N2 Mini-ITX Gehäuse - schwarz CA-033-JB
N2Black Product type : SYSTEM_CABINET Brand : Jonsbo
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo N2 Mini-ITX case - black N2 BLACK
Jonsbo N2 Mini-ITX case - black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo N2 Jonsbo N2 Mini tower PC casing Black PC Enclosures N2BLACK
Jonsbo N2 Jonsbo N2 Mini tower PC casing Black PC Enclosures, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£275.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W222.5 mm x D222.5 mm x H224 mm
Weight:2.9 kg
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:5x external 3.5-inch, 1x internal 2.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:1
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo N2 Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo C6 Black
£55.99
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Jonsbo CR-3000ECompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo HX6200D
£56.51
Jonsbo HX6200DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jonsbo N2 White
£123.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Black
£123.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£123.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL RGB TG
£125.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Black
£123.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Lancool III White
£123.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Streacom DA6
£124.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo N2 Black
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£275.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel