Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel

Manufacturer: Phanteks
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
from £144.15to £152.193 offersManufacturer: Phanteks
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 11x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Fan control
• Dust filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Full Tower PC Case – Satin Black, High‑Performance Fabric Mesh Front, Closed Side Panel, E‑ATX & SSI‑EEB Dual‑System Support CAS4107
Closed Window Design: Featuring a sleek, closed window design, this case provides a clean, minimalist look while keeping your components secure and protected from dust and debris Extensive Cooling Support: The Enthoo Pro 2 is engineered for advanced cooling, supporting multiple radiators, fans, and even dual systems, making it an ideal choice for enthusiasts seeking maximum cooling performance Optimised Cable Management: Designed with comprehensive cable management options, this case allows for a neat and organised build, improving airflow and maintaining a clean aesthetic within your system Premium Build Quality: Constructed from high-quality materials with a durable satin black finish, the Enthoo Pro 2 offers robust build quality and long-lasting reliability, making it a top choice for professional and enthusiast PC builders
prodImage
£144.15
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Full Tower Black PH-ES620PC_BK01
The Enthoo Pro 2 has been designed with extreme performance in mind. featuring Phanteks' innovative 'High-Performance Fabric' that sets a new airflow performance standard in the PC enclosure industry. The High-Performance Fabric from Phanteks. known from the award winning Eclipse P600S. bring sultimate airflow performance with much lower flow restriction copmared to any metal mesh.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.76
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Full Tower Case Closed Window Satin Black PH-ES620PC_BK01
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Full Tower Case Closed Window Satin Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£152.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 mm x D560 mm x H580 mm
Weight:12 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:11x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Fan control
Dust filter
Graphics card bracket

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks NV9 Matte White
£189.95
Phanteks NV9 Matte WhiteCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Phanteks XT M3Compare 5 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£75.71
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£792.77
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered GlassCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£100.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv XCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£105.44
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGBCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000WCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200W
£160.44
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-Infinio
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Grandia GD11B
£144.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Black
£144.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Alta G1M
£142.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Compare Prices
25 offers
NZXT H9 Flow White
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H9 Flow Black
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCue 5000T RGB TG
£153.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
CCL Computers
prodImage
£144.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.76
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£152.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel