Lian Li PC-O11AIR
- Case
- Form Factor: ATX
- Drive Bays: 3x internal 2.5-inch
- USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
- Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-C
- Number of Fans: 3
- Viewing Window: Yes
- Dimensions: W272 mm x D476 mm x H465 m
Price History
1M 3M
Lian Li PC-O11AIR
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Lian Li Lancool III Black
£112.36

Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
£70.55

Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD
£123.55

be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.99

Phanteks XT View Matrix
£104.99

Phanteks XT View
£66.40
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lian Li O11 AIR MINI Black - High Airflow Compact Modular Tower Case FD2991209
Pre-installed High-Performance Fans: Comes with 2 x 140mm front fans and 1 x 120mm rear fan, pre-installed for hassle-free setup and enhanced cooling. Compact Yet Spacious: Despite its compact size, the O11 AIR MINI accommodates E-ATX, ATX, M-ATX, and ITX motherboards, offering flexibility in building your system. Versatile Cooling Options: Supports both air and AIO water cooling, with space for up to 170mm tower coolers and 240mm or 280mm radiators. Premium Build Quality: Constructed with durable materials including hairline brushed aluminium, super fine mesh, and tempered glass, combining aesthetics with durability.

£124.40
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11 AIR MINI Black - High Airflow Compact Modular Tower Case

£229.99
£238.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lian Li O11 AIR MINI BLACK Midi Tower Game Console Casing Black O11AIRMINIBLACK
Lian Li O11 AIR MINI BLACK Midi Tower Game Console Casing Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases

£246.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W272 mm x D476 mm x H465 m |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 9.5 kg |
| Form Factor: | ATX |
|---|---|
| Drive Bays: | 3x internal 2.5-inch |
| USB 3.0 Ports: | 2x |
| Connections: | 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-C |
| Number of Fans: | 3 |
| Viewing Window: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Lian Li PC-O11AIR
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
40 Reviews
Latest
Lian Li Quality Built
|
07/03/2021
|
From Trustami
Great case Lian Li makes the best stuff. I have their Strimer plus cables, the uni fans and the 011. Unfortunately my 3080 is just a tad too big for this case with the strimer cables so I had to mount my GPU vertically. I...View More decided rather than compromise I bought the 011XL ROG edition to accommodate my Strix 3080. Other than that this was a great case, the mesh magnetic filter should be replaced as it can restrict airflow. Check out Gamers Nexus review of this case. Would recommend. If you have aView Less
Excellent with modification
|
04/03/2021
|
From Trustami
This is a great case but requires modification or a revision to be the best.The dust filters are a well known problem.I also ran into issues with the side mount 3x120mm when mounting a 3 fan AIO.The top has cutouts for tubes up...View More but if you want to mount correctly with tubes down there are no cutouts without significant modification to the case (Cutting/Drilling additional mounting holes)View Less
GreatVslue!
|
27/01/2021
|
From Trustami
Great value!
Room for a Load of Fans!
|
17/01/2021
|
From Trustami
Every bit as awesome as I hoped. Spots for 14 fans total, and I plan fill them all. Shipping was quick as usual. Arrived without a scratch.
A PC Case absolute in Airflow once utilized properly!
|
18/12/2020
|
From Trustami
This case is absolute in airflow. The best option for me and you who wants a PC that performs well in production/games but doesn't have the time to maintain or do a custom water loop! You can put a lot on this case! I...View More managed to put 18 fans! +3 more fans from the GPU,total of 21 which i think is overkill but it does the job well, also its a good case where you can disguise yor build at first glance but once you see the things inside it is an great competitor when your gaming or doing mediaView Less
Back
Next
Lian Li PC-O11AIR Review Summary
4.6out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
Popular Products