Thermaltake View 390 TG

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower Case
• Material: 4 mm Tempered Glass, Steel
• Cooling: Support for up to 11 fans or 2x 200 mm front fans
• Compatibility: Hidden Connector Motherboards
• Features: GPU Support Bracket, Riser Cable Bracket, Dust Filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 390 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake View 390 TG, Black, Dual Chamber Mid Tower, 2x CT120 Fans, Back-Conn CA-11F-00M1WN-01
Thermaltake View 390 TG, Black, Dual Chamber Mid Tower, 2x CT120 Fans, Back-Conn, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£130.32
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 390 TG, Snow White, Dual Chamber Mid Tower, 2x CT120 Fans, Back CA-11F-00M6WN-01
Thermaltake View 390 TG, Snow White, Dual Chamber Mid Tower, 2x CT120 Fans, Back, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£130.32
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 390 TG | Mid Tower Chassis | Hidden Connector Compatible | Curved TG Side Panel | 2 Pre-Installed CT120 Fans | Snow 165784
Hidden‑Connector Support – compatible with ASUS BTF, MSI Project Zero, and GIGABYTE Project Stealth motherboards for clean cable management. Curved tempered glass panels - curved front and side panels made of 4 mm glass for maximum view of your hardware. Pre-installed CT120 PWM fans - two 120mm rear fans for efficient basic cooling and optimized airflow. Flexible GPU mounting - Rotating PCI‑E slots for horizontal or vertical graphics card installation including anti-sagging bracket. Advanced I/O panel – with USB-C, 2× USB 3.0 and HD audio for quick access and wide compatibility.
prodImage
£132.12
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 390 TG | Mid Tower Chassis | Hidden Connector Compatible | Curved TG Side Panel | 2 Pre-Installed CT120 Fans | Black
prodImage
£132.12
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 390 TG | Mid Tower Chassis | Hidden Connector Compatible | Curved TG Side Panel | 2 Pre-Installed CT120 Fans | Snow 165784
prodImage
£171.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower Case
Material: 4 mm Tempered Glass, Steel
Cooling: Support for up to 11 fans or 2x 200 mm front fans
Compatibility: Hidden Connector Motherboards
Features: GPU Support Bracket, Riser Cable Bracket, Dust Filter
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 390 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Torrent Black TG Light Tint
£130.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Define R5
£113.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake CTE C750 Air
£129.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Tempered Glass
£132.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
SilverStone SUGO 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TR03-A (TR03-A BLACK)
£145.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H2 Flow
£128.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake View 390 TG
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£130.32
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£130.32
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£132.12
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£132.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel