Streacom DA6

Manufacturer: Streacom
Streacom DA6
from £133.95to £169.424 offersManufacturer: Streacom
• Form Factor: Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Modular mini-tower case for Mini-ITX motherboards
• Robust stainless steel frame with 19 mm diameter
• Space for up to 8 fans or 1 radiator up to 280 mm
• Supports graphics cards up to 323 mm length
• Volume 15.9 liters, compatible with ATX and SFX power supplies
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Streacom DA6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Streacom DA6 Black Open PC ITX Chassis STDA6B
Streacom DA6 Black Open PC ITX Chassis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Streacom DA6 Chrome Open PC ITX Chassis STDA6C
Streacom DA6 Chrome Open PC ITX Chassis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Streacom DA6 Mini-ITX Gehäuse - schwarz QUIETPC-ST-DA6B
ST-DA6B
prodImage
£169.42
Shipping: Free
Streacom DA6 Mini-ITX Gehäuse - chrom
ST-DA6C
prodImage
£169.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Modular mini-tower case for Mini-ITX motherboards
Robust stainless steel frame with 19 mm diameter
Space for up to 8 fans or 1 radiator up to 280 mm
Supports graphics cards up to 323 mm length
Volume 15.9 liters, compatible with ATX and SFX power supplies
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Streacom DA6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Streacom

Streacom DB4
£332.55
Streacom DB4Compare 3 Prices
Streacom DA2 V2
£221.45
Streacom DA2 V2Compare 3 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha
£325.00
Streacom ST-FC10B AlphaCompare 3 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical
£379.79
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha OpticalCompare 1 Prices
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless Chassis
£283.79
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless ChassisCompare 1 Prices
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
£87.77
Streacom BC1 Mini V2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Compare Prices
25 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P Airflow
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 390 TG
£123.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake AX500
£134.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo N4
£134.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bubble Pink
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo T6
£134.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011211-WW)
£132.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA401 Wood Edition Mesh
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£135.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Streacom DA6
youritdelivered
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£169.42
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£169.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel