Lian Li O11 Air Mini

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• Material: Aluminum, tempered glass, steel
• Supports up to 10 fans, 4x 3.5-inch and 2x 2.5-inch hard drives
• Ports: 1x USB 3.1 Type-C, 2x USB 3.0 Type-A
• Modular design with mesh panels for optimal airflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li O11 Air Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li O11 Air Mini White - Compact Midi-Tower Case with Tempered Glass and Mesh Panels for Optimal Airflow and Cooling 141186971
Dust Protection: Super-fine mesh design prevents dust build-up, maintaining a clean interior for optimal performance. High-Quality Construction: Durable white powder-coated exterior with tempered glass side panel for a sleek, stylish look. Modular Design: Dual-chamber layout with flexible component configurations, supporting ATX, Micro-ATX, and ITX motherboards. Easy Cable Management: Spacious design with multiple tie points, Velcro straps, and rubber grommets for neat and tidy cable routing.
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11 Air Mini White - Compact Midi-Tower Case with Tempered Glass and Mesh Panels for Optimal Airflow and Cooling
prodImage
£174.03
£273.91
Shipping: £99.88
with shipping: £99.88
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Material: Aluminum, tempered glass, steel
Supports up to 10 fans, 4x 3.5-inch and 2x 2.5-inch hard drives
Ports: 1x USB 3.1 Type-C, 2x USB 3.0 Type-A
Modular design with mesh panels for optimal airflow
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li O11 Air Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£66.37
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£99.60
Lian Li O11 Vision CompactCompare 14 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£84.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£71.35
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2Compare 13 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£132.19
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£116.49
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 3 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.06
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Define 7 Tempered Glass
£132.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX White
£141.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Base 600 LX
£133.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£132.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX Black
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£132.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone Grandia GD08
£134.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011211-WW)
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake AX500
£134.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li O11 Air Mini
TechInn
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£174.03
Shipping: £99.88
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel