Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Premium Big Tower from Phanteks
• Tempered glass side panel
• Optimized for air and water cooling
• Supports graphics cards up to 503 mm in length
• Additional side cooling for GPUs and HDDs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks ENTHOO PRO 2 Full Tower Black PH-ES620PTG_DBK01
The Enthoo Pro 2 has been designed with extreme performance in mind. featuring Phanteks' innovative 'High-Performance Fabric' that sets a new airflow performance standard in the PC enclosure industry. The High-Performance Fabric from Phanteks. known from the award winning Eclipse P600S. bring sultimate airflow performance with much lower flow restriction copmared to any metal mesh.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£132.19
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Full Tower Case Tempered Glass Window DRGB Satin Black PHES620PTGDBK01
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Full Tower Case Tempered Glass Window DRGB Satin Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£172.89
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Enthoo Pro II Full Tower Case with High-Performance Fabric, Dual-CPU Support, and D-RGB Lighting - Black PH-ES620PTG_DBK01>>Phanteks
PH-ES620PTG_DBK01
prodImage
£195.81
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Enthoo Pro II Full Tower Case with High-Performance Fabric, Dual-CPU Support, and D-RGB Lighting - Black
PH-ES620PTG_DBK01
prodImage
£195.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Premium Big Tower from Phanteks
Tempered glass side panel
Optimized for air and water cooling
Supports graphics cards up to 503 mm in length
Additional side cooling for GPUs and HDDs
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks XT View Matrix
£104.99
Phanteks XT View MatrixCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£66.40
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 8 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£118.41
Phanteks Eclipse P600sCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£91.27
Phanteks NV5 MKIICompare 5 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£663.92
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£49.89
Phanteks XT M3Compare 9 Prices
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
£148.72
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2Compare 4 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£70.52
Phanteks Eclipse G400ACompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered Glass
£104.55
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered GlassCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT V3
£50.03
Phanteks XT V3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£132.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Tempered Glass
£132.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design North XL
£118.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011211-WW)
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Base 600 LX
£133.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Mood
£149.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 390 TG
£130.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
prodImage
£132.19
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£172.89
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£195.81
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£195.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel