Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower Case
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Lighting: D-RGB
• Dimensions: Not available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Phanteks ECLIPSE G500A DRGB Midi Tower White PH-EC500GA_DMW01A
The Eclipse G500A pushes the limit with its high airflow design to unlock next-gen CPU and GPU performance. Both the front and top panels feature Phanteks' Ultra-fine Performance Mesh design that combines high airflow performance with excellent dust filtration. all-in-one. With its spacious interior. the G500A is ready for powerful gaming setups. offering 420 radiator in the front. 360 radiator in the top. while having plenty of space for full-length GPUs. multiple HDD and SSD locations. and a vertical GPU mounting option.The integrated D-RGB lighting can be easily connected to a A/D-RGB equipped motherboards and expanded with more D-RGB products. The G500A Base comes with 2 LED strips built into the front and side pre-installed.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£132.19
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WDBU6Y0020BBK Elements WDBU6Y0020BBK-WESN>>Western Digital
WESTERN DIGITAL
prodImage
£132.59
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Eclipse G500A Midi Steel Case - E-ATX, RGB, Full Length GPU Support PH-EC500GADMW01 PH-EC500GADMW01A
Discover unparalleled performance with the Phanteks ECLIPSE G500A Midi Steel Case (PH-EC500GADMW01A). Designed for enthusiasts, this midi tower offers robust construction and superior airflow to keep your components cool. Its sleek design complements any setup, making it a standout choice in our Components category. Upgrade your build with the reliability and style of Phanteks.
prodImage
£149.98
£154.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Phanteks Eclipse G500A Mid Tower Case, DRGB, Matte White CA-0BH-PT
Integrated D-RGB lighting on the front and side that is easy to control and can be expanded and/or synced to a D-RGB equipped motherboard. Three high performance M25-140 D-RGB fans included. Ready for high-end cooling with up to 420 radiator support in front, 360 in the top, full-length GPUs and vertical GPU ready with the optional Vertical GPU Bracket. Easily accessible I/O featuring 10gbps USB-C, 2x USB 3.0, Microphone/Headphone Combo, Power button, and D-RGB Color and Mode buttons..Extensive storage support with 9x dedicated SSD locations and up to 10x HDD bays (2 included). International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
PHANTEKS Eclipse G500A D-RGB ATX Mid Tower PC Case - White, White 10247474
Good to know- Spec out the gaming rig of your dreams with this ultra-spacious, high airflow ATX case- It's super roomy - you can fit 435 mm GPUs, tons of fans and massive 420 mm radiators- There's 3 RGB fans included to get your PC looking legit and your hardware running smooth- It supports RGB expansion, so you can add more lighting and admire through the tempered glass window- The steel mesh top and front panels add loads of breathability but are still dust-resistant- There's easy access to the I/O and motherboard with the push-and-release top panel
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Eclipse G500A D-RGB Mid-tower PC case - Matte White PHEC500GADMW01A
Phanteks Eclipse G500A D-RGB Mid-tower PC case - Matte White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£181.79
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WDBU6Y0020BBK Elements
WESTERN DIGITAL
prodImage
£195.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower Case
Material: Tempered Glass
Lighting: D-RGB
Dimensions: Not available
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks XT View Matrix
£104.99
Phanteks XT View MatrixCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£66.40
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 8 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£118.41
Phanteks Eclipse P600sCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£91.27
Phanteks NV5 MKIICompare 5 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£663.92
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£49.89
Phanteks XT M3Compare 9 Prices
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
£148.72
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2Compare 4 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£70.52
Phanteks Eclipse G400ACompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered Glass
£104.55
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered GlassCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT V3
£50.03
Phanteks XT V3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£132.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Tempered Glass
£132.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lian Li O11 Air Mini
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025
£125.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011211-WW)
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Torrent Black TG Light Tint
£130.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BW)
£117.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake View 390 TG
£130.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
prodImage
£132.19
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£132.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: £4.95
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel