Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011211-WW)

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011211-WW)
from £132.99to £196.184 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 2
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dimensions: W245 mm x D520 mm x H520 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011211-WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR 5000D AIRFLOW White Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case Black, x2 Fans Include CC9011211WW
CORSAIR 5000D AIRFLOW White Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case Black, x2 Fans Include, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.99 / Unit
Corsair 5000D Airflow Tempered Glass Mid-Tower ATX Case (High-Airflow Front Panel, Corsair RapidRoute Cable Management System, Two Included 120mm Fans, Motherboard Tray with Fan Mounts) White C09B01AF5000DW
Clean and Cool: The 5000D makes a stunning, showpiece-worthy PC easy to build, and even easier to keep cool with the space and flexibility to mount multiple 360mm radiators High-Airflow Front Panel: An optimised steel front panel delivers massive airflow to your system for maximum cooling CORSAIR RapidRoute Cable Management System: Makes it simple and fast to route your major cables through a single channel, with an easy-access hinged door and 25mm of space behind the motherboard Two Included 120mm Fans: CORSAIR AirGuide fans utilise anti-vortex vanes to concentrate airflow and enhance cooling Motherboard Tray with Customisable Fan Mounts: Side-mount up to 3x 120mm fans or up to a 360mm radiator, enabling new flexible cooling options Accessories included with this case are located in the hard drive bay of the product
prodImage
£140.62
Shipping: Free
Corsair 5000D Airflow Tempered Glass Mid-Tower ATX Case (High-Airflow Front Panel, Corsair RapidRoute Cable Management System, Two Included 120mm Fans, Motherboard Tray with Fan Mounts) White 840006627494-LOC
Clean and Cool: The 5000D makes a stunning, showpiece-worthy PC easy to build, and even easier to keep cool with the space and flexibility to mount multiple 360mm radiators High-Airflow Front Panel: An optimised steel front panel delivers massive airflow to your system for maximum cooling CORSAIR RapidRoute Cable Management System: Makes it simple and fast to route your major cables through a single channel, with an easy-access hinged door and 25mm of space behind the motherboard Two Included 120mm Fans: CORSAIR AirGuide fans utilise anti-vortex vanes to concentrate airflow and enhance cooling Motherboard Tray with Customisable Fan Mounts: Side-mount up to 3x 120mm fans or up to a 360mm radiator, enabling new flexible cooling options Accessories included with this case are located in the hard drive bay of the product
prodImage
£142.55
Shipping: Free
Corsair 5000D Airflow Gaming Case With Tempered Glass Window E-Atx 2 X Airg CC-9011211-WW
The CORSAIR 5000D AIRFLOW is a mid-tower ATX case that shows off your PC, and not its cables. Hidden cable management and an airflow-optimized front...
prodImage
£196.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W245 mm x D520 mm x H520 mm
Weight:13.8 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:2
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011211-WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£226.70
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Big Chungus Shredded
£132.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Streacom DA6
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P Airflow
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa Turing AC Pro
£146.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake AX500
£134.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo N4
£134.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Base 600 DX
£125.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo T6
£134.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011211-WW)
pcboost
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.99 / Unit
PCBOOST
prodImage
£140.62
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£142.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel