Mars Gaming MC-Infinio

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-Infinio
from £143.99to £158.682 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-Infinio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARS GAMING MC-INFINIO, Gaming ATX Case, Curved Frameless Tempered Glass, 2x 120mm ARGB Fans, Vertical GPU Mounting, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, USB-C, White
IMMERSIVE DESIGN AND MAXIMUM CAPACITY : The MC-INFINIO PC case features a single-piece, horizontally curved frameless tempered glass panel, along with a top glass panel, offering a panoramic view of the interior; It is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 383mm in length, 155mm in width, and CPU coolers up to 165mm in height, and includes 7 expansion slots and internal bays for 1x HDD 3.5” and 3x SSD 2.5” ADVANCED ARGB COOLING : The ATX MC-INFINIO case comes with 2 preinstalled 120mm ARGB rear fans, an ARGB HUB with remote control, support for liquid cooling up to 360mm, and space for up to 8x 120mm fans; Additionally, its ARGB lighting system is fully compatible with ARGB motherboards and controllers, including those with reverse connectors VERTICAL GPU MOUNTING : The MC-INFINIO ATX case includes a steel structure for vertical GPU installation, optimizing space, improving airflow, and ensuring maximum stability; Complete the setup with a GPU Riser cable (not included) for a professional and efficient installation COMPATIBILITY WITH REVERSE CONNECTOR MOTHERBOARDS : The Mars Gaming MC-INFINIO case is fully compatible with reverse connector motherboards, allowing for optimized cable management; This design enhances airflow and improves internal aesthetics, delivering superior thermal performance ARGB COMPATIBILITY AND NEXT-GEN CONNECTIVITY : The MC-INFINIO PC case is fully compatible with ARGB motherboards and controllers, ensuring perfect synchronization with the rest of your setup; It also features a lower panel with USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, HD Audio, and microphone ports, as well as an internal cable management system
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
MARS GAMING MC-INFINIO, Gaming ATX Case, Curved Frameless Tempered Glass, 2x 120mm ARGB Fans, Vertical GPU Mounting, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, USB-C, Black
IMMERSIVE DESIGN AND MAXIMUM CAPACITY : The MC-INFINIO PC case features a single-piece, horizontally curved frameless tempered glass panel, along with a top glass panel, offering a panoramic view of the interior; It is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 383mm in length, 155mm in width, and CPU coolers up to 165mm in height, and includes 7 expansion slots and internal bays for 1x HDD 3.5” and 3x SSD 2.5” ADVANCED ARGB COOLING : The ATX MC-INFINIO case comes with 2 preinstalled 120mm ARGB rear fans, an ARGB HUB with remote control, support for liquid cooling up to 360mm, and space for up to 8x 120mm fans; Additionally, its ARGB lighting system is fully compatible with ARGB motherboards and controllers, including those with reverse connectors VERTICAL GPU MOUNTING : The MC-INFINIO ATX case includes a steel structure for vertical GPU installation, optimizing space, improving airflow, and ensuring maximum stability; Complete the setup with a GPU Riser cable (not included) for a professional and efficient installation COMPATIBILITY WITH REVERSE CONNECTOR MOTHERBOARDS : The Mars Gaming MC-INFINIO case is fully compatible with reverse connector motherboards, allowing for optimized cable management; This design enhances airflow and improves internal aesthetics, delivering superior thermal performance ARGB COMPATIBILITY AND NEXT-GEN CONNECTIVITY : The MC-INFINIO PC case is fully compatible with ARGB motherboards and controllers, ensuring perfect synchronization with the rest of your setup; It also features a lower panel with USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, HD Audio, and microphone ports, as well as an internal cable management system
prodImage
£158.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-Infinio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£144.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Grandia GD11B
£144.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCDX
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Black
£144.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Alta G1M
£142.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3T
£152.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H9 Flow White
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H9 Flow Black
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Base 900 DX
£146.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Infinio
TechInn
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£158.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel