Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X

Manufacturer: Phanteks
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
from £100.00to £257.896 offersManufacturer: Phanteks
• Case
• Form Factor: E-ATX
• Drive Bays: 4x internal 2.5-inch, 6x internal 3.5-inch
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 6
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre x H52 Centimetre
• Weight: 15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X Digital Midi Tower Glass Gaming Case - Black PHES518XTGDBK
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X Digital Midi Tower Glass Gaming Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£100.00
£112.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X Mid Tower Case - White USB 3.0 CA-0AV-PT
Assembled with premium materials, 3mm Aluminum Exterior, DRGB lighting Refined with strong enhanced airflow with distinctive character. Effective spacing and mesh elements to ensure an impeccable balance between airflow and clean aesthetics Universal Fan Hub – one central hub to configure performance and acoustics to your preference Includes 3x Phanteks Premium 140mm fans, front I/O port with Type C Gen 2 Supports high-end watercooling for both 120mm and 140mm form factor
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Phanteks EVOLV X Midi Tower White PH-ES518XTGDMW01
The Evolv X interior is designed in such way that no space is lost. providing you with the ultimate flexibility to customize your desired configuration. Whether it’s a high-end watercooling show case. professional data storage system or even a dual-system PC. the Evolv X has got you covered while keeping a mid tower form-factor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£171.18
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Evolv X Midi Tower Black PH-ES518XTG_DBK01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£218.70
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X Mid Tower Case - Matte White with dRGB fans PH-ES518XTG_DMW01
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X Mid Tower Case - Matte White with dRGB fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£255.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X Digital Midi Tower Glass Gaming Case - Black PHES518XTGDBK
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X Digital Midi Tower Glass Gaming Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£257.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre x H52 Centimetre
Weight:15 kg
Specification
Form Factor:E-ATX
Drive Bays:4x internal 2.5-inch, 6x internal 3.5-inch
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-C
Number of Fans:6
Viewing Window:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks NV9 Matte White
£189.95
Phanteks NV9 Matte WhiteCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Phanteks XT M3Compare 5 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£75.71
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£792.77
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered GlassCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£144.15
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed PanelCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£105.44
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGBCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000WCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200W
£160.44
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake View 390 Air
£99.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design North TG
£99.98
Compare Prices
22 offers
SilverStone SST-GD09
£99.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake TR300 TG
£99.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Compare Prices
20 offers
Thermaltake CTE C700 Air Snow
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS A31 Plus TG ARGB
£99.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
midlandcomputers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £12.00
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel