Cooler Master Masterframe 500 mesh

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower Case
• Material: Tempered Glass, Mesh
• Fans: Up to 8 fans, 3 ARGB fans included
• Radiator Support: Up to 360 mm
• Compatibility: Motherboards up to E-ATX, GPUs up to 390 mm, CPU coolers up to 190 mm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterFrame 500 Mesh Silver B0FMY3T26S
Mid Tower, ATX Case
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 500 Mesh Black COO4719512160312
Mid Tower, ATX Case Compatible format: supports E-ATX motherboards provides generous space for high-quality components and excellent installation flexibility Glass top: equipped with a high quality tempered glass top that provides exceptional visibility of internal components OPTIMIZED VENTILATION Built in mesh design ensures optimal airflow to keep components at low temperatures Easy installation: convenient midi tower configuration with easy access to components and an intelligent cable management system
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 500 Mesh Black COO4719512160312
Mid Tower, ATX Case Compatible format: supports E-ATX motherboards provides generous space for high-quality components and excellent installation flexibility Glass top: equipped with a high quality tempered glass top that provides exceptional visibility of internal components OPTIMIZED VENTILATION Built in mesh design ensures optimal airflow to keep components at low temperatures Easy installation: convenient midi tower configuration with easy access to components and an intelligent cable management system
prodImage
£155.26
Shipping: Free
COOLER MASTER - MasterFrame 500 Mesh Black - PC Case - Mid Tower
The MasterFrame 500 Mesh Black is a premium mid-tower case designed for enthusiasts and creators seeking maximum cooling, advanced modularity, and a...
prodImage
£172.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower Case
Material: Tempered Glass, Mesh
Fans: Up to 8 fans, 3 ARGB fans included
Radiator Support: Up to 360 mm
Compatibility: Motherboards up to E-ATX, GPUs up to 390 mm, CPU coolers up to 190 mm height
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Mood
£149.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011210-WW)
£150.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 4000X RS ARGB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design North XL Momentum Edition
£146.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Plus
£152.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£145.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TR03-A (TR03-A BLACK)
£145.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£145.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 mesh
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Cstore.
prodImage
£155.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel