ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Plus

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case ASUS TUF GAMING GT502 PLUS TG WHITE
• Compatibility: ATX, mATX, mITX
• Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C, Headphone/Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2
• Features: Dual-Chamber Case, Panoramic View, Front USB Type-C, Tool-Free Side Panels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS Midi Tower Black 90DC0090-B19010
It’s Wonderfully Split!Dual Chamber ChassisTUF Gaming GT502 PLUS configures independent cooling zones for the CPU and GPUPanoramic View​Tempered glass panels provide a tactfully tinted view for showcasing your build​Front Panel High-Speed USB Type-C​The front panel features a USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port ripe for transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps​Tool-Free Side PanelsThe side panels can be removed simply by pressing a button hidden on the rear of the chassisIT'S WONDERFULLY SPLIT!​​Flexible. scalable. and divided up in all the right ways: the TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS puts your prized hardware up front and holds your six with a stack of cooling options. bundled system fans. and an ARGB lighting hub to express ultimate performance your way. Load up. lock in. and watch it all thrive. DUAL-CHAMBER CHASSISCLIMATE CONTROLGT502 PLUS internals are divided into two chambers. allowing you to build clean and configure independent cooling zones for the CPU and GPU. Freely expand your rig and give system components the ideal environment to dish out frames and slice through workloads.DISCRETE ARGB HUBHIDDEN IN PLAIN SIGHTAn integrated ARGB hub that supports up to six Aura Sync devices is neatly tucked away under a sleek cover. keeping cable connections in the shade while your system components bask in a customizable glow.TOOL-FREE SIDE PANELSFINGER-FRIENDLY RESTRICTIONSThe TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS continues its builder optimizations with side panels that can be removed simply by pressing a button hidden on the rear of the chassis.PANORAMIC VIEWSINGLE-STATE PEEKABOOTempered glass panels at the front and side provide a tactfully tinted view of the main chamber. showcasing your build to own the room.FRONT PANEL HIGH-SPEED USB TYPE-CWITHIN ARM’S REACHIn addition to two USB-A ports. the TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS front panel features a USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port ripe for transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps.TUF GAMING-STYLE WOVEN STRAPSWEAVE HO!Two durable and detachable straps that can support up to 30 kg (66 lbs) make it much easier to move the chassis around even when it’s packed with hardware.FULLY MODULAR DESIGNDOWN TO THE SKELETONWhether you prefer a modest build or a fully-loaded battle station. the GT502 PLUS is ready. Most of its panels and mounts are removable to ease hardware installation – take it apart to your heart’s content then build it up in your ideal image.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£152.01
Shipping: Free
Asus TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS 90DC0090-B19010
Built for gaming enthusiasts and high-airflow configurations, the TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS mid-tower case offers spacious interior layouts, flexible cooling support, and durable construction. Its modern design and optimized airflow make it ideal for high-performance gaming systems.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS Black ATX Mid Tower PC Case 90DC0090-B19010
Asus TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS Mid-Tower - Black Built for Breathtaking Builds Craft your dream rig with the TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS, a dual-chamber black PC case with impressive cooling, tool-free panels, and panoramic views that showcase your system in style. Dual-Chamber Cooling 10 Gbps USB Type-C Tool-Free Side Panels Tempered Glass Panels Performance Meets Flexibility The TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS is packed with features to support every PC builder's ambitions. Engineered for ultimate customisation, it showcases your prized hardware with precision. This versatile case is packed with configurable cooling zones, built-in system fans, and a hidden ARGB lighting hub, letting you build a system that performs as boldly as it looks. Load it up, style it out, and let your rig take centre stage. Great for Custom PC Builders Ideal for those who enjoy building their own systems. The spacious interior and modular design make it easy to install and manage components. High-Performance Gamers Perfect for gamers who need ample cooling and space for high-end hardware. The case supports multiple fans and radiators, ensuring optimal performance. Aesthetic Enthusiasts Best for users who want a visually appealing setup. Professional Workstation The GT502 PLUS is perfect for users who need high transfer speeds and reliable connectivity for heavy workloads. More Features You'll Love Airflow & Cooling Capability The dual-chamber design supports independent cooling zones, optimising airflow and keeping your components cool with room for up to 13 fans. Build Quality & Durability Crafted for longevity, the robust modular design ensures reliable performance and a clean, durable build. Cable Management & Ease of Assembly Tool-free side panels and ample cable management options make assembly quick, easy, and tidyso you can focus on performance instead of hassle.
prodImage
£179.24
£184.19
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS ATX Mid Tower Gaming Case (dual chamber design, independent cooling zones for CPU & GPU, tool-free side panels, USB 32 Gen 2 Type-C Front Panel, four ARGB Case Fans) White B0CXJJB7TQ
Dual Chamber Chassis: GT502 internals are divided into two chambers, configuring independent cooling zones for the CPU and GPU Panoramic View: Tempered glass panels at the front and side provide a tactfully tinted view of the main chamber and showcase your build Front Panel High-Speed USB Type-C: TUF Gaming GT502 front panel features a USB 32 Gen 2 Type-C port ripe for transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps Tool-Free side panels can be removed simply by pressing a button hidden on the rear of the chassis Fully Modular Design: Most of the panels and mounts are removable to ease hardware installation
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS ATX Mid Tower Gaming Case (dual chamber design, independent cooling zones for CPU & GPU, tool-free side panels, USB 32 Gen 2 Type-C Front Panel, four ARGB Case Fans) Black B0CXJ7GZSF
Dual Chamber Chassis: GT502 internals are divided into two chambers, configuring independent cooling zones for the CPU and GPU Panoramic View: Tempered glass panels at the front and side provide a tactfully tinted view of the main chamber and showcase your build Front Panel High-Speed USB Type-C: TUF Gaming GT502 front panel features a USB 32 Gen 2 Type-C port ripe for transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps Tool-Free side panels can be removed simply by pressing a button hidden on the rear of the chassis Fully Modular Design: Most of the panels and mounts are removable to ease hardware installation
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS Midi Tower Black 368456
TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS - It's Wonderfully Split! Dual Chamber Chassis - TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS configures independent cooling zones for the CPU and GPU Panoramic View - Tempered glass panels provide a tactfully tinted view for showcasing your build Front Panel High-Speed USB Type-C - The front panel features a USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port ripe for transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps Tool-Free Side Panels - The side panels can be removed simply by pressing a button hidden on the rear of the chassis       It's wonderfully split!   Flexible scalable and divided up in all the right ways: the TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS puts your prized hardware up front and holds your six with a stack of cooling options bundled system fans and an ARGB lighting hub to express ultimate performance your way. Load up lock in and watch it all thrive.     Dual-Chamber Chassis   GT502 PLUS internals are divided into two chambers allowing you to build clean and configure independent cooling zones for the CPU and GPU. Freely expand your rig and give system components the ideal environment to dish out frames and slice through workloads.       Hybrid Function Bracket   A 360mm bracket rides in the rear chamber and can carry radiator and fan combos or three storage devices.     Vertical Graphics Card Mount   Stand your graphics card up proud with an included vertical mount* or slot it directly into the motherboard and banish sag with a bundled support bracket. *PCIe extension cable not included         Discreet ARGB Hub   An integrated ARGB hub that supports up to six Aura Sync devices is neatly tucked away under a sleek cover keeping cable connections in the shade while your system components bask in a customizable glow.         Tool-Free Side Panels   The TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS continues its builder optimizations with side panels that can be removed simply by pressing a button hidden on the rear of the chassis.         Panoramic View   Tempered glass panels at the front and side provide a tactfully tinted view of the main chamber showcasing your build to own the room.       Front Panel High-Speed Usb Type-C   In addition to two USB-A ports the TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS front panel features a USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C port ripe for transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps.         TUF Gaming-Style Woven Straps   Two durable and detachable straps that can support up to 30 kg (66 lbs) make it much easier to move the chassis around even when it's packed with hardware.         Fully Modular Design   Whether you prefer a modest build or a fully-loaded battle station the GT502 PLUS is ready. Most of its panels and mounts are removable to ease hardware installation - take it apart to your heart's content then build it up in your ideal image.
prodImage
£181.78
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS Midi Tower Black 90DC0090-B19010
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 PLUS Midi Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£190.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case ASUS TUF GAMING GT502 PLUS TG WHITE
Compatibility: ATX, mATX, mITX
Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C, Headphone/Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2
Features: Dual-Chamber Case, Panoramic View, Front USB Type-C, Tool-Free Side Panels
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 14 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£151.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3T
£152.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H9 Flow RGB 2025
£125.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011210-WW)
£150.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Infinio
£149.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Mood
£149.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Evo XL
£169.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 mesh
£148.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Plus
prodImage
£152.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.24
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel