Lian Li O11 Dynamic Evo XL

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Evo XL
from £199.86to £245.399 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 3x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: RGB header 3-pin ARGB, integrated RGB LED lighting
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Evo XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO XL Tower Black O11DEXL-X
Introducing the all-new O11D EVO XL. an enlarged case that accommodates numerous components while enhancing modularity to meet the needs of most PC enthusiasts.Derived from the O11D EVO. the O11D EVO XL can be displayed in two modes with just a few simple steps. allowing for a left or right view.The ARGB strip in the front dazzles with built in lighting effects and the ability to sync to motherboard.FINE MESH. EQUISITE TOUCHKeeping style and performance in mind. both the top and side panels of the O11D EVO XL are crafted from aluminum with fine mesh. providing a high-end appearance yet delivering superior cooling compared to the O11D XL.The fully open bottom panel. along with three dust filters ensures uncompromised airflow while effectively keeping dust out of the chassis. - Bottom - Nylon Fine Dust filter Tray - Top and Side – Magnetic Dust FilterCOMPLETE SEEMLESS VIEWThe O11D EVO XL’s front pillar can now be easily removed. providing an unobstructed view for showcasing hardware without affecting the case’s structure.BIG SIZE. GREAT COMPATIBILITYPlenty of space is available in the O11D EVO XL for accommodating modern. powerful. and large components. There’s also sufficient cooling with the support for 3 × 420mm radiators.FLEXIBLE CONFIGURATIONThe adjustable motherboard tray can move up and down with three levels of height to fit different fan and radiator combination.The motherboard tray supports a maximum of E-ATX (width 280mm) motherboard.TOOL-LESS INSTALLATIONEasily secure the graphics card.Comes with the new anti-sag bracket. (GB-003) designed with easy height adjustment to effectively support heavy GPUs.STRUGGLE-FREE FAN BRACKETSEquipped with quick-release design. the fan brackets can be easily removed or installed.RELOCATABLE I/O PORTTo satisfy any need. the modular I/O port includes 1 × USB Type C and 4 × USB Type A ports.FRIENDLY STORAGE CAPACITYOffers multiple easily accessible storage mounting locations that support up to 7 × SSDs or 4 × HDDs + 3 × SSDs.WITH WATER COOLING IN MINDOffers a hidden mounting point for D5 or DDC pump. accessible by removing the bottom drive cage in both reverse and normal modes.CUSTOMIZABLE CABLE MANAGEMENTThe O11D EVO XL comes with 3 dual-layer cable clips that can be mounted anywhere along vertical grommets pass through. providing versatility for your cable routing plan.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£199.86
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D EVO XL Black Full Tower Case - High Airflow, E-ATX Support, Triple Radiator Capability 152215
Exceptional Cooling Support: Supports up to three 420mm radiators and multiple fan configurations for optimal thermal management. Flexible GPU Mounting: Facilitates horizontal, vertical, and upright GPU configurations with optional brackets for versatile display options. Advanced Cable Management: Large rear compartment with dual-layer cable clips for neat and efficient cable routing. Enhanced Airflow Design: Enlarged top and side openings provide improved ventilation for maintaining low component temperatures.
prodImage
£203.52
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D EVO XL, Black, Dual Chamber Full Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass, USB O11DEXL-X
Lian Li O11D EVO XL, Black, Dual Chamber Full Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass, USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£209.58
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO XL Tower White O11DEXL-W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£209.80
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D EVO XL PC Case - Full Tower, E-ATX Support, Triple 420mm Radiator Mounts, ARGB Lighting 152217
Enhanced Ventilation: Enlarged top and side openings provide better access to fresh air, improving cooling efficiency and overall performance. Flexible Configuration: Removable front support pillar, multiple mounting options for GPUs, and versatile front I/O positioning for a highly customisable build. Clean Cable Management: Spacious rear compartment with dual-layered clips and cable covers for tidy cable runs, ensuring a clean and professional build. Stunning ARGB Lighting: Integrated ARGB strip with seven lighting effects, synchronisable with other components via motherboard RGB header and L-Connect 3 software.
prodImage
£219.66
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D EVO XL, White, Dual Chamber Full Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass, USB O11DEXL-W
Lian Li O11D EVO XL, White, Dual Chamber Full Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass, USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£226.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO XL Case White O11DEXL-W
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO XL Case White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D EVO XL - Black O11DEXLX
Lian Li O11D EVO XL - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li O11D EVO XL - White O11DEXLW
Lian Li O11D EVO XL - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£245.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.4 Centimetre x D53.2 Centimetre x H52.2 Centimetre
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:3x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:RGB header 3-pin ARGB, integrated RGB LED lighting
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes
Motherboard can be installed rotated (connections at the back)
Graphics card mountable vertically

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Evo XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£140.60
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280Compare 2 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 XL Tempered Glass
£199.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Light Base 600 LX
£166.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
be quiet! Light Base 900 FX
£194.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£204.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix
£159.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo MOD-3 Mini White
£194.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo MOD-3
£194.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300R Airflow White
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama
£193.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Evo XL
prodImage
£199.86
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£203.52
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£209.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel