Thermaltake CTE E660 MX

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX
from £117.86to £356.4912 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid tower case
• Material: steel, tempered glass
• Supports ASUS and MSI Hidden Connector motherboards
• Space for up to 14 120mm fans or 12 140mm fans
• I/O ports: 2 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C, HD audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Black | ATX/E‑ATX PC Case | Dual‑Chamber Layout | Tempered Glass | Airflow | 420mm Radiator | quiet Build B0D8TKSGJN
CA-1Y3-00M1WN-01
prodImage
£117.86
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Hydrangea Blue | ATX/E‑ATX PC Case | Dual‑Chamber Layout | Tempered Glass | Airflow | 420mm Radiator | quiet Build
✔️ Compatible with Mini ITX, Micro ATX, ATX and E-ATX motherboards ✔️ Fits CPU heatsinks up to 166mm, graphics cards up to 444mm (without radiator) and power supplies up to 220mm long, plus ample support for up to 15 fans or up to 5 radiators ✔️ Delivery includes two fan panels. The air-permeable mesh grille or the 4 mm tempered glass panel can be replaced with a few simple steps. ✔️ Delivery includes a PCI-e 4.0 riser cable and a graphics card holder for different mounting options. ✔️ Supports ASUS and MSI "Hidden Connector" motherboards
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX, Hydrangea Blue, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, Dual Chamber, U CA-1Y3-00MFWN-01
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX, Hydrangea Blue, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, Dual Chamber, U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Snow | ATX/E‑ATX PC Case | Dual‑Chamber Layout | Tempered Glass | Airflow | 420mm Radiator | quiet Build
CA-1Y3-00M6WN-01
prodImage
£177.18
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX, Snow, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, Dual Chamber, USB-A / USB CA-1Y3-00M6WN-01
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX, Snow, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, Dual Chamber, USB-A / USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£186.78
Shipping: Free
Case - THERMALTAKE - E660 MX - Centralized Thermal Efficiency - Mid Tower - Glass Panels
The Thermaltake E660 MX medium tower E-ATX case combines an elegant white design with performance. With its Centralized Thermal Efficiency technology,
prodImage
£320.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX, Black, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, Dual Chamber, USB-A / US CA-1Y3-00M1WN-01
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX, Black, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, Dual Chamber, USB-A / US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£186.78
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Racing Green | ATX/E‑ATX PC Case | Dual‑Chamber Layout | Tempered Glass | Airflow | 420mm Radiator | quiet Build
CA-1Y3-00MCWN-01
prodImage
£231.77
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Snow ATX/E‑ATX PC Gehäuse Dual‑Chamber Layout Temp
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Snow ATX/E‑ATX PC Gehäuse Dual‑Chamber Layout Temp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£336.74
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Snow ATX/E‑ATX PC Gehäuse Dual‑Chamber Layout Temp
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Snow ATX/E‑ATX PC Gehäuse Dual‑Chamber Layout Temp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£341.87
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Hydrangea Blue ATX/E‑ATX PC Gehäuse Dual‑Chamber Lay
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Hydrangea Blue ATX/E‑ATX PC Gehäuse Dual‑Chamber Lay, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£351.13
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Hydrangea Blue ATX/E‑ATX PC Gehäuse Dual‑Chamber Lay
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX Hydrangea Blue ATX/E‑ATX PC Gehäuse Dual‑Chamber Lay, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£356.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid tower case
Material: steel, tempered glass
Supports ASUS and MSI Hidden Connector motherboards
Space for up to 14 120mm fans or 12 140mm fans
I/O ports: 2 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C, HD audio
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake Riing 12 LED RGB
£40.70
Thermaltake Riing 12 LED RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake AH T200
£117.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCue 4000D RGB Airflow (CC-9011241-WW)
£117.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£127.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Antec C8 ARGB
£118.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Base 500 LX
£117.07
Compare Prices
18 offers
Deepcool CH780
£116.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Fara 514X
£118.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks PH-ES614P
£120.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black TG RGB Light
£118.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX
prodImage
£117.86
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£177.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel