NZXT H9 Flow White

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 4
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H9 Flow White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H9 Flow Mid Tower Case - White / SteelTempered Glass 4457885
The H9 Flow is a spacious mid-tower ATX case built for high-performance builds, balancing airflow and aesthetics. Its dual-chamber design improves cooling and cable management, while perforated panels, angled fans, and ample fan and radiator support deliver optimal thermal performance.
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow Mid Tower Case - White / SteelTempered Glass 8339914
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x D466 mm x H495 mm
Weight:12.1 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:4
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H9 Flow White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 8 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£190.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT H9 Flow Black
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Black Solid
£142.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa Plato RC
£163.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX White
£141.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCDX
£142.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama
£156.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100R
£143.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo TK-4
£140.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 mesh
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks NV7 Black
£140.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H9 Flow White
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel