Thermaltake Minecube 360 Ultra ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake Minecube 360 Ultra ARGB
from £232.02to £376.016 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Quad-LCD Cube Display with four 3.95-inch TFT LCDs for real-time data and customizable designs
• ARGB sync with interchangeable fan blades for dual-ring RGB lighting effects
• MagForce 2.0 Quick Connect for wireless setup and easy installation
• 360-mm radiator and copper chamber for optimal cooling up to 360W TDP
• Compatible with mainstream RGB controllers from ASUS, MSI, GIGABYTE, and ASRock
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Minecube 360 Ultra ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake MINECUBE 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, Snow, 3x SWAFAN EX12, 3.95" Quad CL-W482-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake MINECUBE 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, Snow, 3x SWAFAN EX12, 3.95" Quad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£232.02
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake MINECUBE 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, 3x SWAFAN EX12, 3.95" Qua CL-W481-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake MINECUBE 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, 3x SWAFAN EX12, 3.95" Qua, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£232.02
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake MINECUBE 360 Ultra ARGB | All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler | 3.95″ Quad-LCD Cube Display | SWAFAN EX12 ARGB with Reversible Fan Blades | MAGForce 2.0 Quick Connection | Black 163637
3.95″ QUAD-LCD CUBE DISPLAY DESIGN: Features a patented 3.95-inch Quad-LCD Cube design, delivering a distinctive visual centerpiece with customizable display content via TT LCD Screen software
prodImage
£245.34
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake MINECUBE 360 Ultra | All-in-One | Liquid Cooler | Snow 8E8-918-095
Patented four-sided LCD cube design Three internal fans with interchangeable reversible blades Magnetic Fan Connector Improved pump design Compatible with TT RGB PLUS 3.0 software
prodImage
£278.95
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake MINECUBE 360 Ultra | All-in-One | Liquid Cooler | Snow 8E8-918-095
Patented four-sided LCD cube design Three internal fans with interchangeable reversible blades Magnetic Fan Connector Improved pump design Compatible with TT RGB PLUS 3.0 software
prodImage
£311.45
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake MINECUBE 360 Ultra Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 c CL-W481-PL12SW-A
MINECUBE 360 Ultra ARGB Sync features a Patented Quad-LCD Cube Display. composed of four 3.95” TFT LCDs. Each LCD display can independently showcase system information. custom visuals. or combine into a multi-screen layout for a single expansive illustration. With the innovative AI Forge function. you can easily create personalized backgrounds. This AIO liquid cooler includes SWAFAN EX fans with MAGForce 2.0 Quick Connection Design and Swappable Fan Blade Design. minimizing cable clutter while fully presenting dual-ring RGB lighting in different airflow directions.Patented Quad-LCD Cube DesignFour 3.95’’ TFT LCDs with 720x720 ResolutionImmersive Multi-Screen FusionThe Quad-LCD Cube Design reimagines the art of creative expression. Each of the four 3.95” LCD displays can operate independently. presenting striking backgrounds and real-time data for a versatile showcase. When combined. the displays blend seamlessly into one expansive canvas. delivering a refined illustration that stretches around the cube. This transformative mode turns your cooler into an interactive centerpiece. showing visuals that feel both distinctive and captivating.Next-Level Personalization with TT LCD Screen SoftwareTT LCD Screen Software is an advanced tool designed for MINECUBE’s Quad-LCD Cube Display. With highly flexible controls. you can freely choose backgrounds and display as much real-time information as you need. arranging layouts effortlessly to suit your preferences. Easily create a fully personalized screen that reflects your style.Unleash Limitless Creativity with AI ForgeTake your LCD display customization to the next level with AI Forge. an innovative feature built into the TT LCD Screen Software. Simply type a prompt. and the AI will instantly generate a stunning background that brings your imagination to life. You can save your creations directly in the software without any extra downloads or uploads. freely edit the design. overlay real-time system information. and fully express your own style.Maximize Insights with Diverse Information PresentationMINECUBE’s Quad-LCD Cube empowers you to display multiple types of information at the same time. providing a comprehensive view at a glance. Keep critical data always visible for accurate monitoring and precise system management. ensuring you remain informed and fully in control.Tailor Every Detail of Your InformationMINECUBE allows you to fine-tune every detail of your real-time system information. Choose from a variety of backgrounds. adjust the position and size. and customize the colors and fonts for each information element. This level of flexibility ensures that your display is not only informative but also visually aligned with your personal style.Preset Dynamic Backgrounds for Captivating DisplaysWith the TT LCD Screen Software. you can elevate your display with optimized preset visuals. offering seamless multi-screen animations across all four LCD displays as well as dynamic backgrounds on a single screen. The software also supports a wide range of formats. including JPG. GIF. PNG. MP4. MOV. and AVI. Effortlessly upload your favorite images or videos to unlock creativity and achieve a distinct. personalized visual effect.Unlocks the Full Potential of RGB LightingWith the Swappable Fan Blade Design. the MINECUBE Ultra ARGB Sync AIO Liquid Cooler incorporates three standard blades and reversed blades. effortlessly switching between the airflow direction for intake or exhaust while fully showing lighting effects. No more sacrificing aesthetics for your airflow direction!The Ultimate Cooling Performance of an ARGB FanTo achieve optimal cooling efficiency for high-performance systems. the SWAFAN EX12 has a maximum operating speed of 2000 RPM.Standard Fan Blades can provide an static pressure of 2.39 mm-H2O (Max) and 57.11 CFM (Max) airflow while maintaining under 30.6 dB-A noise level and can bring air from the front to the back.Steady Connection with MagForce 2.0The SWAFAN EX fans include
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£376.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quad-LCD Cube Display with four 3.95-inch TFT LCDs for real-time data and customizable designs
ARGB sync with interchangeable fan blades for dual-ring RGB lighting effects
MagForce 2.0 Quick Connect for wireless setup and easy installation
360-mm radiator and copper chamber for optimal cooling up to 360W TDP
Compatible with mainstream RGB controllers from ASUS, MSI, GIGABYTE, and ASRock

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Minecube 360 Ultra ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken Z53 RGB
£230.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 (2024)
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake MAGCurve 360 Ultra ARGB
£272.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 360
£228.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD SL-INF 360
£227.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 240
£190.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 Black (RL-KN36E-B1)
£238.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake MAGFloe 420 Ultra ARGB
£203.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 360 ARGB
£241.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake Minecube 360 Ultra ARGB
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£232.02
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£232.02
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£245.34
Shipping: Free
ADMI Limited UK
prodImage
£278.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel