NZXT Kraken Elite 360 (2024)

Price History
• NZXT Complete Liquid Cooling System
• Cooling: NZXT high-flow Turbine Pump
• Display: 2.72-inch IPS LCD with 640 x 640 resolution
• Installation: Pre-applied thermal paste, tool-free mounting
• Fans: 3x 120 mm with max. 2000 RPM, zero RPM mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 RL-KN36E-B2
Back and better than ever. the Kraken Elite is powered by the custom-designed NZXT Turbine pump. delivering a remarkable 10%* boost in CPU cooling performance. The stunning 2.72-inch IPS screen with a dynamic RGB ring offers limitless personalization options. making the Kraken Elite an eye-catching focal point for any build.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£209.09
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken 360mm Elite V2 Liquid Cooler - Turbo CPU Cooling, RGB Screen, High Flow Pump RL-KN36E-B2
Experience superior cooling with the NZXT Kraken 360mm Elite V2 4 Pin Liquid Cooler (RL-KN36E-B2). Engineered for efficiency, this elite cooler ensures your system stays cool under pressure. Perfect for gamers and enthusiasts in need of robust performance, its sleek design complements any build while delivering reliable cooling power. Upgrade your setup with the RL-KN36E-B2 today!
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - 3 x F120P Fans - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Black B0D9GWDTHZ
SUPERIOR COOLING: The custom-designed NZXT Turbine pump efficiently cools even the most heat-prone CPUs with its high flow rate and head pressure, resulting in a 10%* performance boost with less noise. BIGGER, BOLDER DISPLAY: Enjoy stunning visuals on the large 2.72-inch IPS LCD featuring crisp 640 x 640 resolution, smooth 60 Hz refresh rate, ultra-bright 690 cd/m² backlight, vibrant 24-bit color, and wide viewing angles. MORE PERSONAL THAN EVER: Display your favorite GIF or image, monitor real-time system performance, and integrate with Google Photos, Spotify, and YouTube. Sync the RGB LED ring with on-screen content and other RGB devices for a cohesive look. SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Get set up quickly with pre-applied thermal paste, a single breakout cable, and tool-free mounting brackets for the latest Intel (LGA 1851/1700, 1200/115X) and AMD (AM5, AM4) CPU sockets. QUIET PERFORMANCE: Static pressure radiator fans provide strong airflow to carry away heat effectively. With Zero RPM Mode, fans shut off completely during low loads for silent operation.
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 402732
Back and better than ever the Kraken Elite is powered by the custom-designed NZXT Turbine pump delivering a remarkable 10%* boost in CPU cooling performance. The stunning 2.72-inch IPS screen with a dynamic RGB ring offers limitless personalization options making the Kraken Elite an eye-catching focal point for any build.
prodImage
£252.12
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 360 mm Liquid CPU Cooler - Black, Black 10282847
The NZXT Kraken Elite AIO gives you quiet cooling. The custom-designed Turbine pump is made to run up to 2,800 RPM. That gives you reliable performance even under heavy loads. The 2.72"" IPS LCD screen offers sharp visuals and wide viewing angles, letting you monitor real-time system info or display custom images and animations. Real-time performance monitoring means you'll be able to see your CPU and GPU temperatures. Good to know - Audio Visualiser reacts to your music in real time - Personalise the screen with your own photos, logos and custom graphics - The fans have fluid-dynamic bearings that make them quiet and last longer - Zero Fan Mode stops the blades from spinning under low loads
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Nzxt Kraken Elite 360 Black Liquid Cpu Cooler RL-KN36E-B2
Nzxt Kraken Elite 360 Black Liquid Cpu Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£261.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NZXT Complete Liquid Cooling System
Cooling: NZXT high-flow Turbine Pump
Display: 2.72-inch IPS LCD with 640 x 640 resolution
Installation: Pre-applied thermal paste, tool-free mounting
Fans: 3x 120 mm with max. 2000 RPM, zero RPM mode

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow
£49.99
NZXT H5 FlowCompare 1 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£189.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake Minecube 360 Ultra ARGB
£209.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT Kraken Z53
£211.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK XD6 RGB Elite LCD
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin 360
£204.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRYX Panorama SE ARGB 360
£214.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB Black (RL-KR28E-B1)
£217.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Pro Manifold 2CPU 8GPU
£214.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar Poseidon Vistek Pro ARGB 240
£201.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 Black (RL-KN36E-B1)
£237.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK Titan 360 RX LCD RGB
£201.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 (2024)
prodImage
£209.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel