EK Water Blocks EK-Pro Manifold 2CPU 8GPU

Manufacturer: EK Water Blocks
EK Water Blocks EK-Pro Manifold 2CPU 8GPU
from £215.46to £215.582 offersManufacturer: EK Water Blocks
• Manifold for up to two CPUs and eight GPUs
• Material: Acetal, stainless steel, nickel-plated brass
• Connections: 26x G1/4 inch
• Pre-assembled and universal mounting system included
• Dimensions: 326 x 57 x 36
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EK Water Blocks EK-Pro Manifold 2CPU 8GPU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EK-Pro Manifold Coolant Delivery System, Supports 2x CPU + 8x GPU Water Blocks, 3831109817209
EK-Pro Manifold Coolant Delivery System, Supports 2x CPU + 8x GPU Water Blocks,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£215.46
Shipping: Free
EK Water Blocks EK-Pro Manifold 2CPU 8GPU - Acetal
3831109817209
prodImage
£215.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Manifold for up to two CPUs and eight GPUs
Material: Acetal, stainless steel, nickel-plated brass
Connections: 26x G1/4 inch
Pre-assembled and universal mounting system included
Dimensions: 326 x 57 x 36

Price History

1M
EK Water Blocks EK-Pro Manifold 2CPU 8GPU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake TH360 V2 Ultra EX ARGB Sync
£215.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair H100i ELITE LCD
£213.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB White (RL-KR36E-W1)
£212.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 360
£219.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB (2024)
£248.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
TRYX Panorama SE ARGB 240
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB White (RL-KR24E-W1)
£174.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRYX Stage 360 AIO
£203.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Pro Manifold 2CPU 8GPU
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£215.46
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£215.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel