ASUS ROG Strix LC 120

• Processor liquid cooling system
• Compatibility: LGA1156, LGA1366, LGA1155, LGA2011, LGA1150, LGA2011-3, LGA1151, Socket AM4, LGA2066, Socket TR4, LGA1200
• Cooler material: aluminum with copper base
• Fan diameter: 120 mm, blower height: 25 mm
• Features: PWM support, RGB LED, rubber tubes (380 mm)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£164.87
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£164.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix LC 120 All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler with Aura Sync RGB and ROG 120 mm Radiator Fan, Black
ROG-designed radiator fan for optimised airflow and static pressure. Individually addressable RGB and NCVM coating pump cover accentuates the sleek, modern aesthetics. Styled to complement ROG motherboards, at the centre stage of your build. Reinforced, sleeved tubing for increased durability.
prodImage
£164.87
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix LC 120 All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler with Aura Sync RGB and ROG 120 mm Radiator Fan, Black ESP605245
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Processor liquid cooling system
Compatibility: LGA1156, LGA1366, LGA1155, LGA2011, LGA1150, LGA2011-3, LGA1151, Socket AM4, LGA2066, Socket TR4, LGA1200
Cooler material: aluminum with copper base
Fan diameter: 120 mm, blower height: 25 mm
Features: PWM support, RGB LED, rubber tubes (380 mm)

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix LC II 280 ARGB
£164.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£163.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
valkyrie V360 LCD
£167.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X560M
£162.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 240 RX RGB
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240
£161.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 360mm
£161.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK Titan 240 RX LCD RGB
£131.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair XR7 480 mm
£161.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-IG360-ARGB
£160.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC 120
BOX UK
prodImage
£164.87
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel