EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X560M

Price History
• 560mm copper radiator
• Suitable for water cooling with custom loops
• 5x G1/4 ports
• Compatible with computers, tablets & networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X560M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Odestar EK Water Blocks 3831109838938 Accessories for Refroidissement d'Ordinateurs Radiateur
3.83111E+12 Item Weight: 3.01 kg Model Number: 3831109838938
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
EK Water Blocks 3831109839737 pièce et accessoire pour systèmes de refroidissement d'ordinateurs Radiateur
The Quantum Surface line is made to be modular and easily disassembled. Model Number: 3831109839737 High-grade non-louvered copper fins with 18 FPI density provide the best balance between thermal transfer and air resistance. A total of sixteen 2mm wide copper tubes across the entire radiator ensure optimal coolant flow, putting no stress on your cooling loop. These thick radiators will benefit the most from medium and high-speed fans or even a Push/Pull setup. Item weight: 3.01 kg
prodImage
£167.16
Shipping: Free
EK-Quantum Surface X560M Radiator, Supports 4x 140mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/A 3831109839737
EK-Quantum Surface X560M Radiator, Supports 4x 140mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
EKWB EK-Quantum Surface X560M Radiator, Supports 4x 140mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/A 3831109838938
EK-Quantum Surface X560M Radiator, Supports 4x 140mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£174.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
560mm copper radiator
Suitable for water cooling with custom loops
5x G1/4 ports
Compatible with computers, tablets & networks

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X560M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Silent Loop 360mm
£161.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair XR7 480 mm
£161.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-IG360-ARGB
£160.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRYX Stage 360 AIO
£136.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P560M
£160.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Hydroshift LCD 360 ARGB
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC 120
£164.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X560M
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£167.16
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£174.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel