Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
from £89.00to £206.944 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB
• Industrial-Design Pump Cap with 2.1-Inch LCD Display
• CT120 ARGB Fan, 57.05 CFM Airflow, 25.8 dB-A Noise Level
• 27mm Slim Radiator, 20mm Copper Chamber
• Cable-Integrated Daisy-Chain Design, 900mm Cable, 5V ARGB Connector Clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake TH240 ULTRA V2 ARGB, 240mm All-In-One CPU Hydro Cooler ARGB & LCD Sc CL-W383-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake TH240 ULTRA V2 ARGB, 240mm All-In-One CPU Hydro Cooler ARGB & LCD Sc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH240 ULTRA V2 ARGB, 240mm All-In-One CPU Hydro Cooler ARGB & 2.1" L CL-W383-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake TH240 ULTRA V2 ARGB, 240mm All-In-One CPU Hydro Cooler ARGB & 2.1" L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync/AlO Liquid Cooler/ARGB Fan 120 * 3/PWM 500~1500rpm/Water Block 2.1" LCD/Black 4713227537933_FBA
✔️ Can be matched with CT120 ARGB fans ✔️ Pump cap with LCD display ✔️ Compatible with the following CPU sockets: Intel: LGA 1700, 1200, 115X, 2066, 2011 AMD: AM5, AM4, AM3, AM2 ✔️ 5V ARGB Connector Clip can guarantee that the cables are connected correctly
prodImage
£181.43
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync/AlO Liquid Cooler/ARGB Fan 120 * 2/PWM 500~1500rpm/Water Block 2.1" LCD/Snow B0CH5SH31P
Sync with Motherboard RGB Software : Designed to synchronize with ASUS Aura Sync, GIGABYTE RGB Fusion, MSI Mystic Light Sync, and ASRock Polychrome CL-W404-PL12SW-A Keep it COLD with Copper : The high-performance copper base plate accelerates heat conductivity. The reliable pump enables maximum water circulation, keeping the copper plate continuously cool
prodImage
£206.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB
Industrial-Design Pump Cap with 2.1-Inch LCD Display
CT120 ARGB Fan, 57.05 CFM Airflow, 25.8 dB-A Noise Level
27mm Slim Radiator, 20mm Copper Chamber
Cable-Integrated Daisy-Chain Design, 900mm Cable, 5V ARGB Connector Clip

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB
£88.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC II 360 ARGB
£87.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Core Vision 360
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 ARGB Sync
£94.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid M360
£90.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel