valkyrie V360 LCD

• AIO water cooling system
• High-speed pump for optimal performance
• Fan optimized for high airflow and static pressure
• 3.5-inch LCD screen for system display
• Almost silent operation
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£167.44
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£167.44
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Valkyrie V360 LCD VK-AIOV360B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.44
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Valkyrie V360 LCD White VK-AIOV360W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.44
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie V360 360 ARGB LCD Fluid Dynamic Bearing All-in-One Liquid Cooler - White VK-AIOV360W
Elevate your gaming rig with the Valkyrie V360 360 AIO Liquid Cooler featuring stunning RGB lighting and impressive performance. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£189.98
£194.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Valkyrie V360 360 ARGB LCD Fluid Dynamic Bearing All-in-One Liquid Cooler - Black VK-AIOV360B
Enhance your gaming rig with the Valkyrie V360 360 AIO Liquid Cooler featuring stunning ARGB and high-performance Fluid Dynamic Bearing. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£189.98
£194.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Valkyrie V360 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler – 3.5" LCD Screen 60Hz – 3×120mm ARGB PWM Fans – 300W TDP – AMD AM5, AM4 – INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible – Sync Ready | Black CLR3405
High-performance CPU cooling: The Valkyrie V360 360mm aio handles up to 300W TDP for extreme thermal headroom. Its massive 379mm aluminium radiator offers elite cooling for high-core Intel/AMD CPUs, making it the ultimate liquid cpu cooler for marathon gaming & rendering. Advanced pump and thermal design: A patented PWM pump (800–2800 RPM) drives rapid coolant flow for peak efficiency. The compact head houses a vibrant 3.5" IPS LCD (60Hz) to display real-time temps or custom GIFs. A top-tier aio cooler combining flagship performance with style. Radiator and fan airflow efficiency: Three Valkyrie S12 ARGB fans provide immense airflow and 4.0 mmH₂O static pressure. Fluid dynamic bearings keep this aio cooler 360mm remarkably quiet (max 29.5 dBA), perfectly balancing extreme cooling performance with low operational noise. Broad CPU and case compatibility: Native support for AMD AM5/AM4 and Intel LGA 1851/1700/1200 sockets. This 360mm aio is the perfect cpu cooler upgrade, fitting standard triple-120mm mounts in compatible mid and full-tower cases. Durable construction and installation: Extended 450mm braided EPDM tubing offers extra flexibility for clean routing in larger pc water cooling setups. Standard 3-pin ARGB & 4-pin PWM connectors ensure simple motherboard sync and control for a hassle-free installation process.
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie V360 LCD White 431224
Valkyrie V360 LCD White
prodImage
£200.51
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie V360 LCD 431223
Valkyrie V360 LCD
prodImage
£200.51
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie V360 LCD White VK-AIOV360W
Valkyrie V360 LCD White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£205.65
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie V360 LCD VK-AIOV360B
Valkyrie V360 LCD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£205.65
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie V360 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler – 3.5" LCD Screen 60Hz – 3×120mm ARGB PWM Fans – 300W TDP – AMD AM5, AM4 – INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible – Sync Ready | White 171263
prodImage
£222.72
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie V360 LCD AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, ARGB, 3 x 120mm S12 fans, 3.5" IP VK-AIOV360B
Valkyrie V360 LCD AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, ARGB, 3 x 120mm S12 fans, 3.5" IP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£229.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AIO water cooling system
High-speed pump for optimal performance
Fan optimized for high airflow and static pressure
3.5-inch LCD screen for system display
Almost silent operation

Price History

1M 3M
valkyrie V360 LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from valkyrie

Valkyrie A240
£62.31
Valkyrie A240Compare 8 Prices
valkyrie V240 LCD
£142.05
valkyrie V240 LCDCompare 8 Prices
Valkyrie Vind SL125
£39.95
Valkyrie Vind SL125Compare 2 Prices
Valkyrie Syn 360
£150.03
Valkyrie Syn 360Compare 3 Prices
Valkyrie V360 Lite
£91.62
Valkyrie V360 LiteCompare 7 Prices
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
£89.99
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360Compare 4 Prices
Valkyrie A360
£69.99
Valkyrie A360Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix LC 120
£164.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360CL ARGB
£132.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC 360
£170.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB
£171.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£163.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD SL-INF 360
£173.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X560M
£162.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240
£161.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
valkyrie V360 LCD
prodImage
£167.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel