Valkyrie A360

Price History
• All-in-One liquid cooler
• Supported CPU sockets: LGA 1151, LGA 1200, LGA 1700, LGA 1851, AM4, AM5
• Noise level: 32.8 dB
• Maximum airflow: 69 cfm
• Number of fans: 3, Lighting: LED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Valkyrie A360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Valkyrie A360 ARGB 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler – 3×120mm ARGB PWM Fans – 300W TDP – 2400RPM PWM Pump 800–2400RPM – AMD AM5, AM4 – INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible – Sync Ready | Black CLR3344
High-performance CPU cooling: Valkyrie A360 360mm aio is a thermal juggernaut, engineered to crush up to 300W of heat. Its massive 397mm radiator and high-performance cooling engine provide the raw power needed to keep high-core Intel/AMD CPUs from throttling during the most intense gaming sessions. Aesthetics of power: This liquid cpu cooler features a striking ARGB pump top that rotates 360°, ensuring the Valkyrie emblem is always perfectly aligned. It’s a design that screams power, transforming your build from a simple machine into a statement of pure dominance. Engineered for airflow: Three Valkyrie A12 ARGB fans deliver 69 CFM of airflow and 2.2 mmH₂O of pressure. Built on durable Rifle Bearings and spinning up to 1800 RPM, this water cooling setup is designed for relentless, long-haul performance with a noise profile that won't distract from the win. Broad CPU and case compatibility: Designed for the modern battlefield, it supports AMD AM5/AM4 and Intel LGA 1851/1700/1200 sockets. This 360mm aio cooler is a go-to aio cpu cooler upgrade, fitting standard triple-120mm mounts for maximum case flexibility. Durable construction and installation: Built to handle the grind with 425mm of tough, braided EPDM tubing that simplifies installation. Standard 3-pin ARGB and 4-pin PWM connectors ensure a no-fuss setup, getting you back in the game faster. A true workhorse pc water cooling solution.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie A360 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 36 cm Black VK-AIOA360B
Valkyrie A360 is a fantastic all-in-one CPU liquid cooler for modern AMD and Intel processors with all necessities in one package. It features a reliable pump. silent fans and ARGB lighting to provide you with everything you need to liquid-cool your PC at an affordable price.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.70
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie A360 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 36 cm White VK-AIOA360W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.70
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie A360 360 ARGB Rifle Bearing All-in-One Liquid Cooler - White VK-AIOA360W
Elevate your gaming setup with the Valkyrie A360 360 AIO Liquid Cooler featuring RGB lighting and high-performance airflow. Experience quiet operation with VK-AIOA360W. Shop at Box with Free UK delivery.
prodImage
£77.35
£82.30
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Valkyrie A360 360 ARGB Rifle Bearing All-in-One Liquid Cooler - Black VK-AIOA360B
Upgrade your gaming rig with the Valkyrie A360 360 AIO Liquid Cooler featuring RGB lighting and high airflow performance. Shop at Box with Free UK delivery.
prodImage
£77.35
£82.30
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Valkyrie A360 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 36 cm White 463147
Valkyrie A360 is a fantastic all-in-one CPU liquid cooler for modern AMD and Intel processors with all necessities in one package. It features a reliable pump silent fans and ARGB lighting to provide you with everything you need to liquid-cool your PC at an affordable price.
prodImage
£93.61
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie A360 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 36 cm Black 463146
prodImage
£93.61
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie A360 AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, ARGB, 3 x 120mm A12 ARGB fans, 4-Pin VK-AIOA360B
Valkyrie A360 AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, ARGB, 3 x 120mm A12 ARGB fans, 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie A360 AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, White, ARGB, 3 x 120mm A12 ARGB fans, 4-Pin VK-AIOA360W
Valkyrie A360 AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, White, ARGB, 3 x 120mm A12 ARGB fans, 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One liquid cooler
Supported CPU sockets: LGA 1151, LGA 1200, LGA 1700, LGA 1851, AM4, AM5
Noise level: 32.8 dB
Maximum airflow: 69 cfm
Number of fans: 3, Lighting: LED

Price History

1M 3M
Valkyrie A360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from valkyrie

Valkyrie A240
£62.31
Valkyrie A240Compare 8 Prices
valkyrie V360 LCD
£167.44
valkyrie V360 LCDCompare 11 Prices
valkyrie V240 LCD
£142.05
valkyrie V240 LCDCompare 8 Prices
Valkyrie Vind SL125
£39.95
Valkyrie Vind SL125Compare 2 Prices
Valkyrie Syn 360
£150.03
Valkyrie Syn 360Compare 3 Prices
Valkyrie V360 Lite
£91.62
Valkyrie V360 LiteCompare 7 Prices
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
£89.99
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Loop 3 LX ARGB 360 mm
£70.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharkoon S90 RGB
£83.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£69.78
Compare Prices
14 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£69.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
£65.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240
£69.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY Navis F240 ARGB
£70.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 White ARGB
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS
£69.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valkyrie A360
CCL Computers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel