Corsair Nautilus 240 RS

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS
from £89.99to £109.204 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Type: Air cooling
• Supported CPU sockets: LGA 1700, Socket AM4, Socket AM5
• Rotational speed: 2100 RPM
• Maximum airflow: 74.37 cfm
• Heatsink material: aluminum, base material: copper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR Nautilus 240 RS Liquid 240 mm CPU Cooler - Black, Black 10275766
- The Nautilus RS has 2 fans that can spin up to 2100 RPM to create some serious cooling force - Its powerful pump keeps the liquid flowing, but it stays whisper-quiet so it won't distract you - For a noise-less system, Zero RPM mode shuts the fans off when the temperature is low enough - It doesn't matter what team you're on, this cooler supports sockets from Intel® and AMD - Don't worry about a messy installation - it comes with Corsair's thermal past pre-applied
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 240 RS AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 2x 120mm RS120 Fans , Copper Cold CW-9060088-WW
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 240 RS AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 2x 120mm RS120 Fans , Copper Cold, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£94.14
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Mo... CW9060088WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Mo..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£103.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 240mm AIO CW9060088WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 240mm AIO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£109.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Type: Air cooling
Supported CPU sockets: LGA 1700, Socket AM4, Socket AM5
Rotational speed: 2100 RPM
Maximum airflow: 74.37 cfm
Heatsink material: aluminum, base material: copper

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Core Vision 360
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P240M
£92.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid M360
£90.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 2 240mm
£90.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 240 mm
£93.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280
£80.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£94.14
Shipping: Free
ne-supplies
prodImage
£103.74
Shipping: Free
primetradeuk-ltd
prodImage
£109.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel