Valkyrie Syn 360

Price History
• Water Cooling Valkyrie Syn 360
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Cooling: High-performance pump, radiator, 3x 120 mm fans
• Lighting: Addressable LED RGB, LCD display for temperature monitoring
• Control: PWM, compatible with Valkyrie Control software
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Valkyrie Syn 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valkyrie Syn 360 ARGB 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler – 2.4" LCD Screen – 3×120mm ARGB PWM Fans – 250W TDP – AMD AM5, AM4 – INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible – Sync Ready | White CLR2994
High-performance CPU cooling: Valkyrie Syn 360 ARGB delivers massive 300W TDP cooling power. Its 360mm aluminium radiator and high-speed PWM pump (800–2600 RPM) ensure rapid heat dissipation for high-end Intel/AMD CPUs, keeping your system stable during intense gaming or rendering workloads. Customizable visual command center: Features a bright 2.4" LCD screen (320x240) on the pump block. Upload system stats, images, or MP4s to make this aio cooler with screen the centerpiece of your build. A perfect blend of monitoring and personalized style for your gaming rig. Premium X12 radiator fans: Equipped with three Valkyrie X12 ARGB fans spinning up to 2150 RPM. They deliver powerful 80 CFM airflow and 3.14 mmH₂O pressure at a quiet 29 dBA. This liquid cpu cooler optimizes thermal performance without sacrificing acoustic comfort. Valkyrie Hub for easy management: Includes the Valkyrie Hub to streamline your build, connecting up to 7 devices for simplified cable management. Unlike standard coolers, this 240mm aio makes syncing lighting and fan control effortless across your entire setup. Broad compatibility & durable build: Includes the Valkyrie Hub to streamline your build, connecting up to 7 devices for simplified cable management. Unlike standard coolers, this 360mm aio makes syncing lighting and fan control effortless across your entire setup.
prodImage
£150.03
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie Syn 360 ARGB 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler – 2.4" LCD Screen – 3×120mm ARGB PWM Fans – 250W TDP – AMD AM5, AM4 – INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible – Sync Ready | Black SF-GB-46644032280
prodImage
£182.55
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie Syn 360 ARGB 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler – 2.4" LCD Screen – 3×120mm ARGB PWM Fans – 250W TDP – AMD AM5, AM4 – INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible – Sync Ready | Black SF-GB-45907320309
prodImage
£182.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water Cooling Valkyrie Syn 360
Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Cooling: High-performance pump, radiator, 3x 120 mm fans
Lighting: Addressable LED RGB, LCD display for temperature monitoring
Control: PWM, compatible with Valkyrie Control software

Price History

1M 3M
Valkyrie Syn 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from valkyrie

Valkyrie A240
£62.31
Valkyrie A240Compare 8 Prices
valkyrie V360 LCD
£167.44
valkyrie V360 LCDCompare 11 Prices
valkyrie V240 LCD
£142.05
valkyrie V240 LCDCompare 8 Prices
Valkyrie Vind SL125
£39.95
Valkyrie Vind SL125Compare 2 Prices
Valkyrie V360 Lite
£91.62
Valkyrie V360 LiteCompare 7 Prices
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
£89.99
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360Compare 4 Prices
Valkyrie A360
£69.99
Valkyrie A360Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX RGB
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
£148.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£132.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 360
£148.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X480M
£152.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake TH360 V3 Ultra ARGB Sync
£123.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X360M
£146.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 240
£154.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MPG CoreLiquid D240
£117.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK Titan 420 RX RGB
£154.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Valkyrie Syn 360
prodImage
£150.03
Shipping: Free
ALKA GLOBAL LTD
prodImage
£182.55
Shipping: Free
FK SHIPMENT LLC
prodImage
£182.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel