ASUS ProArt LC 240

• CPU Cooler
• Compatible with sockets AM5, AM4, 1851, 1700, 1200, 115X
• Cooling Technology: Liquid Cooling
• Lighting: RGB
• Noise Level: Quiet
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£154.04
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ProArt LC 240 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 90RC01K0-M0EAY0
Quiet. Cool. Refined.Experience exceptional cooling performance and quiet operation. Powered by a robust three-phase motor and Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power fans. the ProArt LC 240 expertly integrates premium tech into an elegantly understated design. An illuminated meter on the pump cover also provides live system stats in the signature minimalist ProArt manner for real-time information at a glance. And its subtle and graceful aesthetics add a touch of refinement to your setup. Cool. quiet and classy—the perfect trifecta for any and all content creators.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.04
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt LC 240 All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler - Black 90RC01K0-M0EAY0
Experience superior cooling performance with ASUS ProArt LC III 240 AIO Liquid Cooler, 240mm size, designed for gamers. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£179.98
£184.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus ProArt LC 240 90RC01K0-M0EAY0
Engineered for creators and professional workloads, the ProArt LC 240 liquid CPU cooler combines efficient thermal performance, low-noise operation, and a clean professional appearance. It is designed to support demanding rendering, editing, and creative production environments.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt LC 240 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 417782
Quiet. Cool. Refined. Experience exceptional cooling performance and quiet operation. Powered by a robust three-phase motor and Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power fans the ProArt LC 240 expertly integrates premium tech into an elegantly understated design. An illuminated meter on the pump cover also provides live system stats in the signature minimalist ProArt manner for real-time information at a glance. And its subtle and graceful aesthetics add a touch of refinement to your setup. Cool quiet and classythe perfect trifecta for any and all content creators.
prodImage
£184.19
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt LC 240 Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 Cm Black 90RC01K0-M0EAY0
ASUS ProArt LC 240 Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 Cm Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£192.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt LC 240 All-in-One CPU-Wasserk?hlung - 2x 120mm PWM L?fter - Black (90RC01K0-M0EAY0) 169398
Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power Matte Black fans deliver high performance up to 3000rpm, low noise and daisy chain installation. Illuminated indicator shows current system load, temperatures and fan speeds. Modern three-phase motor provides excellent cooling and quieter operation. The minimalist design perfectly complements the aesthetics of the ProArt family components.
prodImage
£212.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU Cooler
Compatible with sockets AM5, AM4, 1851, 1700, 1200, 115X
Cooling Technology: Liquid Cooling
Lighting: RGB
Noise Level: Quiet

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ProArt LC 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 14 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE LINK Titan 420 RX RGB
£154.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X480M
£152.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Apex 1 AM5 (13893)
£156.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 Illusion
£156.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 360
£156.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX RGB
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE H100i Elite Capellix
£178.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific MX2 Ultra
£157.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 240
prodImage
£154.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel