Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 360

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 360
from £167.99to £255.747 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF
• Radiator Size: 360 mm
• Compatible with AM4, LGA1200, LGA1700, AM5, LGA115x sockets
• Includes 3 interchangeable pump designs and ARGB daisy-chainable UNI Fan SL-INF
• Pump motor speed up to 3200 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 360mm ARGB CPU Water Cooler - White GA2T36INW
ARGB Lighting: Addressable RGB effects that offer a fully customisable aesthetic. PWM Fans: Precise speed regulation for quiet yet powerful cooling performance. Elegant White Finish: Stylish, minimalist white design to complement any modern PC build. Wide Compatibility: Supports a variety of CPU sockets for universal usability.
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL ARGB Black 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler GA2T36INB
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL ARGB Black 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£174.29
Shipping: Free
Lian Li GA II TRINITY Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Bla GA2T36INW
With UNI FAN SL-INFEasily match the AIO fans to your case fans with this visually stunning optionIMPROVED DESIGNS. IMPROVED PERFORMANCECompared to the Galahad AIO. the Galahad ll Trinity series shows significant improvement in cooling performance thanks to the many design changes that were introduced.CHOOSE PREFERABLE LOOKThe Galahad II Trinity series’ pump cap has three interchangeable designs. each with a unique look and two rings of colors that can be individually controlled with different lighting effects.HIGH DENSITY ALUMINUM RADIATORThis 27mm thick radiator features single-wave radiator fins with 20 FPI (fins per inch). which is less airflow restrictive and can result in greater thermal performance.DAISY-CHAINABLE ARGB FANThe ARGB PWM fans can be daisy-chained by a single short cable which can be hidden inside the frame of the fan. The 120mm fan is 25mm thick and is equipped with fluid dynamic bearings for stable and quiet operations while effectively providing airflow to the radiator.MOUNT IN ANY WAYThis innovative 45° tubing connector gives the tubes the freedom of 360° rotation. allowing the Galahad ll Trinity series to be installed in many different ways.INSTALATION MADE EASY. FOR YOUThe Galahad II Trinity series introduces redesigned mounting backplates to provide a hassle-free installation to users while maintaining compatibility with most mainstream CPU sockets. The backplates have a one-piece design with fixed struts to make installation easier.It also comes with a thermal paste control film and spreader to help ensure the right amount of thermal paste is applied for effective heat dissipation.SEAMLESS SOFTWARE​Control and preview with precision the lighting effect and real-time motor speed of the Galahad II Trinity Pump and fans with the L-Connect 3.SIMPLE CONNECTIONThe controller is built into the pump and the fan can be connected to the pump to control via L-Connect 3.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
Lian Li GA II TRINITY Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Bla GA2T36INB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL AIO 360mm ARGB CPU Water Cooler - Black, Advanced Cooling, Customisable Lighting, Easy Installation
Dynamic ARGB Lighting: Customise your build with vibrant ARGB lighting, fully compatible with popular RGB sync technologies including ASUS Aura Sync, MSI Mystic Light, and more Durable Build Quality: Crafted with a sleek black finish and high-quality materials, this AIO cooler is designed to last, offering both reliability and aesthetics Triple Fan Setup: The three 120mm fans provide optimal airflow and quiet operation, reducing noise while maximising cooling efficiency for your CPU Hassle-Free Installation: Easy-to-mount brackets and a user-friendly design ensure a straightforward installation process for both new and experienced builders
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 1 pc(s)
LianLiGalahadIITrinityAll-in-oneliquidcooler12cmWhite1pc(s)
prodImage
£255.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lian Li GA2T36INB Galahad II Trinity 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler 360mm - ARGB Daisy-chainable Radiator UNI Fan SL-INF - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200, 115X, AMD® AM5/AM4 Sockets - with SL Infinity Fans Black
The pump cap has three interchangeable designs, each with a unique look and two rings of colors that can be individually controlled with different lighting effects. The 27mm thick radiator provides significant thermal performance. The 45-degree tubing connector allows for 360° tube rotation, while the uniquely designed mounting backplates and compatibility with most mainstream CPU sockets provide an overall easy installation. The 120mm fan is 25mm thick and is equipped with fluid dynamic bearings for stable and quiet operations while effectively providing airflow to the radiator. The copper plate fin spacing is 13% larger to prevent substance buildup over time and the tube diameter is 20% bigger to increase water flow for faster heat dissipation.
prodImage
£207.31
£228.74
Shipping: £21.43
with shipping: £21.43
Product Details
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF
Radiator Size: 360 mm
Compatible with AM4, LGA1200, LGA1700, AM5, LGA115x sockets
Includes 3 interchangeable pump designs and ARGB daisy-chainable UNI Fan SL-INF
Pump motor speed up to 3200 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li A3-mATX
£60.43
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix LC II 280 ARGB
£166.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Hydro X Series XG7 RGB 4090 Trio
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Kraken X53 RGB 240 mm
£164.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
valkyrie V240 LCD
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD
£162.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 360
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£174.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel