Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360CL ARGB

Manufacturer: Lian Li
from £149.99to £162.897 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• Lian Li aluminum front panel
• Mitsumi slots for easy device installation
• Tool-free assembly
• Optimal airflow thanks to ventilation slots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360CL ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360R White All In One CPU Cooler - 360mm COO-LIA-04869
SLEEK TUBING DESIGN: Side-mounted tubes keep RGB RAM and motherboard components fully visible – perfect for clean, showcase-ready PC build CUSTOMISABLE LCD DISPLAY: The 2.1"" IPS screen shows off animations, system stats, temps or your own GIFs – controlled via USB, wireless, or directly with the twist-cap BALANCED COOLING POWER: Compact 360mm radiator and copper cold plate paired with three UNI FAN CL Wireless fans deliver quiet operation and well-rounded thermal performance PRECISE INSTALLATION: A sliding clamp allows you to position tubing exactly where you need it – for better RAM clearance and cleaner layouts in tight spaces BUILT TO LAST & READY FOR MODERN SOCKETS: Durable tubing, smooth operation and full compatibility with current Intel and AMD platforms, including LGA1851 and AM5
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360R All In One CPU Cooler 360mm - Black GHS2LCD36RB
SLEEK TUBING DESIGN: Side-mounted tubes keep RGB RAM and motherboard components fully visible – perfect for clean, showcase-ready PC build CUSTOMISABLE LCD DISPLAY: The 2.1"" IPS screen shows off animations, system stats, temps or your own GIFs – controlled via USB, wireless, or directly with the twist-cap BALANCED COOLING POWER: Compact 360mm radiator and copper cold plate paired with three UNI FAN CL Wireless fans deliver quiet operation and well-rounded thermal performance PRECISE INSTALLATION: A sliding clamp allows you to position tubing exactly where you need it – for better RAM clearance and cleaner layouts in tight spaces BUILT TO LAST & READY FOR MODERN SOCKETS: Durable tubing, smooth operation and full compatibility with current Intel and AMD platforms, including LGA1851 and AM5
prodImage
£152.09
Shipping: Free
Lian Li GA II Hydroshift II LCD-C 360CL Processor All-in-one liquid co GHS2LCD36RB
Equipped with UNI FAN CL Wireless. this version delivers powerful airflow alongside vibrant. synchronized RGB lighting for a visually stunning build.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
Lian Li GA II Hydroshift II LCD-C 360CL Processor All-in-one liquid co GHS2LCD36RW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
Lian Li 360mm Hydroshift II LCD-C 360CL AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, White, 3x ARGB UN GHS2LCD36RW
Lian Li 360mm Hydroshift II LCD-C 360CL AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, White, 3x ARGB UN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£161.70
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360R White 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler GHS2LCD36RW
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360R White 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£162.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £162.89 / Unit
More offers
Lian Li Hydroshift II 360 CL RGB Liquid CPU Cooler - 360mm AIO - 3X 120 RGB Fans - 2.1” IPS LCD Screen - 3 Control Mode - Flexible Tubes Clamp - LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 - White (HS2LCD36RW)
Pre-Installed 3X CL Wireless Fan: CL Wireless Fan combines advanced cooling technology with customizable RGB lighting, providing a vibrant aesthetic to any setup. 3 Control Modes: Featuring a 2.1” round IPS LCD display with 480x480 resolution, users can choose between Offline Mode for quick adjustments, Wireless Mode for remote control, and Streaming Mode for full customization via USB. Innovative Sliding Tube Clamp: The sliding tube clamp allows for precise alignment of liquid cooling tubes, ensuring an organized setup. It can be removed for installations requiring tighter fan-to-motherboard clearance. Durable and Flexible Tubing: Constructed with server-grade corrugated tubing, the HYDROSHIFT II LCD-C offers improved bendability and durability, ensuring reliable performance over time. (1) Offline Mode: Adjust LED and LCD content using a rotatable cap without a USB connection, displaying coolant temperature and pump seed. (2) Wireless Mode: Adjust screen hardwar info, background themes, and cap lighting effects wirelessly with the L-Wireless Controller while syncing with other LIAN LI wireless devices. (3) Streaming Mode: Connect via USB to fully customize settings using L-Connect 3 software, supporting various media formats like MP4 and GIF for personalized displays.
prodImage
£157.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lian Li aluminum front panel
Mitsumi slots for easy device installation
Tool-free assembly
Optimal airflow thanks to ventilation slots

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360CL ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li A3-mATX
£60.43
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.89
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE LINK H115i RGB
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair XR7 480 mm
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MPG CoreLiquid P13 360
£148.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD
£152.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360N Fanless
£139.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool Spartacus 360
£146.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB Black (RL-KR240-B1)
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£152.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel