ASUS MAX Gaming LC 360 ARGB LCD

Price History
• Processor liquid cooling system
• Socket compatibility: 1700, AM4, 1851, AM5
• Cooler size: 360 mm
• RGB lighting: Yes
• Coolant: Pre-filled
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS MAX Gaming LC 360 ARGB LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS MAX Gaming LC 360 ARGB LCD All-in-One Liquid CPU Water Cooling (2.4 Inch IPS LCD Screen, Three Daisy Chain Enabled ARGB Fans, AMD AM5 & AM4, Intel LGA 1851 & 1700, Black) 151812760
A powerful pump ensures robust cooling performance, high flow and low impedance. The 2.4 inch IPS LCD screen allows you to display custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock frequency, voltage, temperature or fan speed. Pre-assembled, series-connected ARGB fans deliver high air flow and static pressure with low noise Intuitive, customizable software features, tools for managing LCD screen content.
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Max Gaming LC 360 ARGB LCD, White (90RC01G2-B0EAY0)
A powerful pump ensures reliable cooling performance, high flow and low impedance. The 2.4 inch IPS LCD screen allows you to display custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock frequency, voltage, temperature or fan speed. Pre-assembled, series-connected ARGB fans deliver high air flow and static pressure with low noise Intuitive, customizable software features, tools for managing LCD screen content.
prodImage
£204.00
£10,204.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Processor liquid cooling system
Socket compatibility: 1700, AM4, 1851, AM5
Cooler size: 360 mm
RGB lighting: Yes
Coolant: Pre-filled

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS MAX Gaming LC 360 ARGB LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 14 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£132.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition
£133.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF360-ARGB
£105.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB
£133.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£132.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone SST-IG360-ARGB
£160.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360CL ARGB
£132.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK Titan 240 RX LCD RGB
£131.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB Black (RL-KR240-B1)
£134.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS MAX Gaming LC 360 ARGB LCD
TechInn
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel