Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280

Price History
• CPU cooler
• Compatible with AMD Socket AM4 / AM5 & Intel Socket LGA1150 / LGA1151 / LGA1155 / LGA1156 / LGA1200 / LGA1700
• 319.5 mm radiator with 2 x 140 mm RGB fans
• Includes thermal paste, built-in 2.88" LCD screen, compatible with ASUS AURA / Asrock Polychrome Sync / Gigabyte Fusion / MSI Mystic Light, minimized cable clutter through daisy-chained cables
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lian Li GA II LCD Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm White GA2ALCD28W
CAPTURE. EDIT. AND ENJOYThrough L-Connect 3. you can freely screen record or screen capture your favorite content from virtually anywhere. You can even further edit the videos or images that you captured with a built-in editor tool before fully importing the files.DESIGNED FOR COOLThe 8th Gen Asetek pump features a 3-phase motor with up to 3600 RPM for enhanced cooling and quieter operation. It is further complemented by a larger cold plate designed for the latest Intel and AMD processors.HIGH DENSITY ALUMINUM RADIATORThis 30mm thick radiator features single-wave radiator fins with 20 FPI (fins per inch). which is less airflow restrictive and results in greater thermal performance.DAISY-CHAINABLE ARGB FANSThe ARGB PWM fans can be daisy-chained by a single short cable which can be hidden inside the frame of the fans.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.74
Shipping: Free
LIAN LI L-Connect 3 Screen Recorder & Capture Tool with Built-in Editor for Intel/AMD CPUs - Enhanced Cooling System Included GA2ALCD28W
Discover the ultimate storage solution with our versatile boxes, perfectly crafted for every organisation need. Whether you're tidying up your home office or enhancing your retail display, our high-quality BoxLtd range offers unmatched durability and style. Crafted from premium materials, these boxes ensure your items are protected and easily accessible. Upgrade your storage game today with BoxLtd – where functionality meets elegance.
prodImage
£117.58
£122.53
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lian Li Galahad II LCD Performance AIO 280mm CPU Water Cooler - White | Customisable 2.88” IPS Display | ARGB Lighting & Asetek 8th Gen Pump | Extreme Cooling for Intel & AMD Processors
Advanced Cooling Performance: Powered by the Asetek 8th Gen pump, this cooler offers superior cooling with a three-phase motor running up to 3600 RPM. The 30mm thick aluminium radiator and high-performance ARGB fans ensure efficient heat dissipation and quiet operation. Customisable ARGB Fans: The pre-installed ARGB fans not only deliver excellent airflow but also allow for seamless daisy-chaining and custom lighting effects, all controlled through the intuitive L-Connect 3 software. Sync your lighting with the rest of your system for a unified look. 360° Rotary Fittings for Easy Installation: The innovative 45° tubing connectors enable full 360° rotation, providing flexible mounting options. Whether you choose to mount it at the top, side, or front of your case, installation is straightforward and versatile. User-Friendly Software Control: L-Connect 3 gives you full control over the screen, fan speeds, and lighting effects. Capture and edit screen content, personalise the display with layered effects, and monitor system performance in real-time, all from a single interface.
prodImage
£168.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU cooler
Compatible with AMD Socket AM4 / AM5 & Intel Socket LGA1150 / LGA1151 / LGA1155 / LGA1156 / LGA1200 / LGA1700
319.5 mm radiator with 2 x 140 mm RGB fans
Includes thermal paste, built-in 2.88" LCD screen, compatible with ASUS AURA / Asrock Polychrome Sync / Gigabyte Fusion / MSI Mystic Light, minimized cable clutter through daisy-chained cables

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Lancool III Black
£112.36
Lian Li Lancool III BlackCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£66.37
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£97.11
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 12 Prices
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£99.60
Lian Li O11 Vision CompactCompare 14 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£84.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£132.19
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£116.49
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 3 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.06
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming ML-VISION360
£109.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH420 V2 ARGB Sync
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken 280 Black (RL-KN280-B1)
£110.11
Compare Prices
13 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm
£108.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 240 ARGB
£110.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer 360
£110.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 360 mm
£110.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Core Liquid 240R
£108.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
prodImage
£109.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.58
Shipping: £4.95
StoicProducts
prodImage
£168.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel