be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm
from £99.99to £130.742 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• All-in-One liquid cooler
• Fan diameter: 12 cm
• Noise level (low speed): 8.9 dB
• Noise level (high speed): 34 dB
• Dimensions: Width 20.8 cm, Height 13.8 cm, Depth 46.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm CPU liquid cooler for overclocked systems, 2x Light Wings 140mm PWM high-speed ARGB fans, doubly decoupled PWM pump, ARGB-PWM-Hub, easy-to-access refill port 22-H2CS-QNI9
With Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm even the most demanding applications can be used reliably. An immense cooling power provides low temperatures even during periods of peak CPU performance. Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm is the water cooling solution of choice for all consumer CPUs. With a remarkably high air pressure of up to 2.6mm/H2O, Light Wings 120mm PWM high-speed is the best choice for Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm. The 9 airflow-optimized fan blades provide enough air pressure to make this fan perfect, even in demanding configurations. 3 Light Wings PWM high-speed offer ARGB lighting at the front and rear. 18 ARGB LEDs give you many opportunities to individualize your PC build. This and the illuminated cooling block make Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm a highlight in any system. The doubly decoupled PWM-pump runs smoothly and silent. Due to the PWM control the pump speed can be adjusted for silent as well as powerful operations. Thanks to the effective damping the pump causes even less noise and minimal vibration. This is the key to provide the well-known silent be quiet! operation. The ARGB-PWM-Hub enables synchronization of up to 6 PWM fans and 6 ARGB components. This allows the user to run all your cooling and lighting gear with just one PWM and one ARGB header on your motherboard. It can be positioned everywhere inside the case and by that supports a neat interior and cable management.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm BW015
Be Quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm BW015, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£130.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One liquid cooler
Fan diameter: 12 cm
Noise level (low speed): 8.9 dB
Noise level (high speed): 34 dB
Dimensions: Width 20.8 cm, Height 13.8 cm, Depth 46.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£37.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 23 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 17 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£29.78
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£51.10
be quiet! System Power 11 650WCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG CoreLiquid 360R V2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 240 ARGB
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS LCD
£99.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech HyperFlow Digital 360
£96.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Grand Vision 240 ARGB
£100.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC II 240 ARGB
£100.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Core 1
£103.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Valkyrie A360
£99.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
£99.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm
RPE Trading Ltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£130.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel