Lian Li Galahad II Trinity Performance 360

Price History
• Lian Li GALAHAD II 360 Trinity Performance All-in-One Liquid Cooler
• AiO liquid cooler with 360 mm large radiator
• Refined design with three high-performance fans
• Three interchangeable pump tops
• High performance thanks to dense aluminum radiator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity Performance 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li GALAHAD II 360 Trinity Performance AIO Cooler - white GA2P36W
Lian Li GALAHAD II 360 Trinity Performance AIO Cooler - white, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity Performance 360mm ARGB AIO CPU Cooler
Enhanced Pump Design: Featuring an improved pump with a revised contact plate fin stack and straight coolant pathway, the Galahad II reduces water resistance and increases flow rate, providing efficient cooling for high-end gaming systems Superior Radiator Efficiency: The 32mm thick radiator boasts a double-wave fin stack with nineteen fins per inch, maximising surface area and heat dissipation. The 45-degree rotating fittings facilitate versatile and easy installation Innovative Fan Performance: Pre-installed with three 120mm LCP fans, the Galahad II offers dual modes: a quiet mode with 81.54CFM airflow and performance mode with 108.29CFM, ensuring powerful cooling with minimal noise Stunning ARGB Lighting: The CPU block features three ARGB caps, including Duo-Infinity, Dazzle, and Sink-Hole designs. The integrated ARGB controller syncs with Lian Li’s L-Connect 3 software, enabling seamless lighting and performance adjustments
prodImage
£145.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lian Li GALAHAD II 360 Trinity Performance All-in-One Liquid Cooler
AiO liquid cooler with 360 mm large radiator
Refined design with three high-performance fans
Three interchangeable pump tops
High performance thanks to dense aluminum radiator

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity Performance 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Lancool III Black
£112.36
Lian Li Lancool III BlackCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£66.37
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£97.11
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 12 Prices
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£99.60
Lian Li O11 Vision CompactCompare 14 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£84.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£71.35
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2Compare 13 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£132.19
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£116.49
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£129.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK Titan 240 RX LCD RGB
£131.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360CL ARGB
£132.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS MAX Gaming LC 360 ARGB LCD
£132.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX RGB
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£132.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD
£127.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity Performance 360
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Tech Monster
prodImage
£145.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel