Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
from £118.933 offersManufacturer: ThermaltakePrice History
• TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync All-In-One CPU Liquid Cooler
• Industrial-design pump cap with 2.1-inch LCD display (480 x 480 resolution)
• Compatible with mid-tower to full-tower cases for 280mm AIOs
• CT140 ARGB fan with 1800 RPM, 84.32 CFM airflow, and 34.7 dB-A noise level
Show all product details
Best Prices
£118.93
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£122.03
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync/AlO Liquid Cooler/ARGB Fan 140 * 2/PWM 500~1800rpm/Water Block 2.1" LCD/Snow Scan-59.99-200526-NDG-u3-99.99
Can be matched with CT120 ARGB fans Ideal Product Individually adjustable LCD monitor on the wasterblock
prodImage
£118.93
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync/AlO Liquid Cooler/ARGB Fan 140 * 2/PWM 500~1800rpm/Water Block 2.1" LCD/Snow B0CH5SQXH5
Can be matched with CT120 ARGB fans Ideal Product Individually adjustable LCD monitor on the wasterblock
prodImage
£122.03
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync/AlO Liquid Cooler/ARGB Fan 120 * 3/PWM 500~1500rpm/Water Block 2.1" LCD/Black B0C7MWCR6N
Ideal Product Compatible with the following CPU sockets: Intel: LGA 1700, 1200, 115X, 2066, 2011 AMD: AM5, AM4, AM3, AM2 Good product to use
prodImage
£163.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync All-In-One CPU Liquid Cooler
Industrial-design pump cap with 2.1-inch LCD display (480 x 480 resolution)
Compatible with mid-tower to full-tower cases for 280mm AIOs
CT140 ARGB fan with 1800 RPM, 84.32 CFM airflow, and 34.7 dB-A noise level

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 240 ARGB
£99.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£136.55
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thermalright Stream Vision 360
£117.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P360M
£121.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGB
£116.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
prodImage
£118.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£122.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel