Thermaltake TH360-S V3 ARGB Sync

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
from £99.30to £108.504 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• AiO water cooling
• Coolant: water
• RGB lighting: ARGB sync
• Radiator size: 360
• Compatible with common sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TH360-S V3 ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake TH360-S V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 3 x 120mm ARGB Fans, LC CL-W470-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake TH360-S V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 3 x 120mm ARGB Fans, LC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH360-S V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, White, 3 x 120mm ARGB Fans, LC CL-W472-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake TH360-S V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, White, 3 x 120mm ARGB Fans, LC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
TH360-S V3 ARGB | All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler | 3.95” Segment LCD Display | Rotatable Pump Cap | Single-Frame ARGB Fans | Snow Edition 167031
🖥️ 3.95” SEGMENT LCD DISPLAY WITH SYSTEM MONITORING: Integrated segment LCD screen on the pump cap provides real-time system monitoring, controllable via TT Segment LCD software for clear and intuitive status display 🔄 ROTATABLE LOGO PUMP CAP DESIGN: Features a rotatable pump cap with logo orientation flexibility, ensuring optimal visual alignment in different case layouts and installation scenarios 🌈 5V ARGB MOTHERBOARD SYNC READY: Supports ASUS Aura Sync, MSI Mystic Light, GIGABYTE RGB Fusion, and ASRock Polychrome Sync via standard 5V ARGB headers (motherboard sync required, no controller included) ❄️ HIGH-EFFICIENCY LIQUID COOLING PERFORMANCE: Newly designed water block enhances heat dissipation efficiency and system stability, unlocking the full performance potential of modern CPUs ❄️ HIGH-EFFICIENCY LIQUID COOLING PERFORMANCE: Newly designed water block enhances heat dissipation efficiency and system stability, unlocking the full performance potential of modern CPUs
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
TH360-S V3 ARGB | All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler | 3.95” Segment LCD Display | Rotatable Pump Cap | Single-Frame ARGB Fans | Black 167030
3.95” SEGMENT LCD DISPLAY WITH SYSTEM MONITORING: Integrated segment LCD screen on the pump cap provides real-time system monitoring, controllable via TT Segment LCD software for clear and intuitive status display
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AiO water cooling
Coolant: water
RGB lighting: ARGB sync
Radiator size: 360
Compatible with common sockets

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TH360-S V3 ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valkyrie A360
£99.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
£99.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS LCD
£99.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake TH240 ARGB Sync
£95.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie Jarn 240
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240
£106.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 240 ARGB
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm
£106.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel