Corsair Nautilus 360 RS LCD

Price History
• Liquid cooling system for CPUs
• Radiator size: 360 mm
• Low-noise pump at 20 dBA
• Compatible with AM5, AM4, LGA1851, LGA1700
• Integrated IPS-LCD display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 360mm AIO, Low-Noise, Daisy-Chain, Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 3x RS120 Fans Included – Black B0FGDJ3QP1
Simple, Focused CPU Cooling – Powerful, low-noise performance ensures your CPU reach its full potential, while a customisable LCD screen adds a touch of style to your system Efficient, Low-Noise Pump – Keeps coolant circulating at a high flow rate while staying whisper-quiet at just 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste – The slightly convex design ensures maximum contact with the CPU’s integrated heat spreader, while pre-applied thermal paste speeds up installation RS120 Fans – High static pressure RS fans push air efficiently through the radiator, while CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings deliver strong cooling with low noise
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 411005
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen – RS120 Fans – 360mm Radiator – Fits Intel® LGA 1851/1700 AMD® AM5/AM4 – Simple Daisy-Chain Connections Simple Focused CPU Cooling – Powerful low-noise performance ensures your CPU reach its full potential while a customizable LCD screen adds a touch of style to your system. Efficient Low-Noise Pump – Keeps coolant circulating at a high flow rate while staying whisper-quiet at just 20 dBA. Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste – The slightly convex design ensures maximum contact with the CPU’s integrated heat spreader while pre-applied thermal paste speeds up installation. RS120 Fans – High static pressure RS fans push air efficiently through the radiator while CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings deliver strong cooling with low noise.         Brilliant IPS LCD Display Showcase CPU temperature animated GIFs memes or your team’s logo on a crisp 480 x 480 IPS screen at 30 FPS with an ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight and over 16.7 million colors. iCUE Software includes full in-app GIPHY integration giving you access to thousands of your favorite memes and GIFs.       FlowdriveCooling Engine Designed in-house by CORSAIR's expert engineers the pump is powered by a three-phase motor with a higher flow rate and even lower noise levels than its predecessors. Add to that a precision-engineered cold plate surface profile that maximizes contact with your CPU’s IHS and you have a recipe for consistently lower temperatures.       Easy Installation Simply connect the included cable to an available USB 2.0 (9-pin) header on your motherboard to power and control the LCD display. That’s all it takes.       Maximum Contact The slightly convex design ensures optimal contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader with thermal paste applied in an optimized pattern to speed up installation.         High Airflow and Static Pressure RS Fans push air efficiently through the radiator while CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings deliver strong cooling with low noise.       Daisy-Chained Connections Minimize cable-clutter in your system by daisy-chaining your RS fans to a single 4-pin PWM header on your motherboard.     Quiet and Efficient The efficient low-noise pump circulates coolant with a high flow rate at a whisper-quiet 20 dBA. PWM control lets you set your fan speed up to 2100 RPM with support for Zero RPM mode for quiet operation.
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD AIO CPU Cooler, White, 2.1" LCD Display, 3x 120mm RS CW-9061034-WW
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD AIO CPU Cooler, White, 2.1" LCD Display, 3x 120mm RS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£116.70
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White CW-9061034-WW
BRILLIANT IPS LCD DISPLAYShowcase CPU temperature. animated GIFs. memes. or your team’s logo on a crisp 480 x 480 IPS screen at 30 FPS with an ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight and over 16.7 million colors. iCUE Software includes full in-app GIPHY integration. giving you access to thousands of your favorite memes and GIFs.FLOWDRIVECOOLING ENGINEDesigned in-house by CORSAIR's expert engineers. the pump is powered by a three-phase motor with a higher flow rate and even lower noise levels than its predecessors. Add to that a precision-engineered cold plate surface profile that maximizes contact with your CPU’s IHS. and you have a recipe for consistently lower temperatures.EASY INSTALLATIONSimply connect the included cable to an available USB 2.0 (9-pin) header on your motherboard to power and control the LCD display. That’s all it takes.MAXIMUM CONTACTThe slightly convex design ensures optimal contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader. with thermal paste applied in an optimized pattern to speed up installation.HIGH AIRFLOW AND STATIC PRESSURERS Fans push air efficiently through the radiator. while CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings deliver strong cooling with low noise.DAISY-CHAINED CONNECTIONSMinimize cable-clutter in your system by daisy-chaining your RS fans to a single 4-pin PWM header on your motherboard.QUIET AND EFFICIENTThe efficient. low-noise pump circulates coolant with a high flow rate at a whisper-quiet 20 dBA. PWM control lets you set your fan speed up to 2.100 RPM. with support for Zero RPM mode for quiet operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 360Mm AIO,
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 360Mm AIO,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£122.06
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 409708
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 360mm AIO, Low-Noise, Daisy-Chain, Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 3x RS12 OPC-PVPSPZF-NEW
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler - 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 360mm AIO, Low-Noise, Daisy-Chain, Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 - 3x...
prodImage
£145.59
£149.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 360mm AIO, Low-Noise, Daisy-Chain, Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 3x RS12
Simple, Focused CPU Cooling - Powerful, low-noise performance ensures your CPU reach its full potential, while a customisable LCD screen adds a...
prodImage
£157.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid cooling system for CPUs
Radiator size: 360 mm
Low-noise pump at 20 dBA
Compatible with AM5, AM4, LGA1851, LGA1700
Integrated IPS-LCD display

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair 6500X
£205.64
Corsair 6500XCompare 5 Prices
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£145.87
Corsair 6500D AirflowCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 5000D RS
£86.43
Corsair Frame 5000D RSCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Corsair 9000D RGB AirflowCompare 5 Prices
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£139.99
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGBCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3000D Airflow
£60.10
Corsair 3000D AirflowCompare 10 Prices
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Corsair RS140 ARGBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 240 mm
£99.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake TH360-S V3 ARGB Sync
£99.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240
£99.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 ARGB
£99.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGB
£97.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming ML-VISION360
£109.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Toughliquid 240 ARGB Sync
£97.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MPG CoreLiquid D240
£117.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS LCD
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£116.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel