Thermaltake Toughliquid 240 ARGB Sync

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake Toughliquid 240 ARGB Sync
from £110.404 offersManufacturer: ThermaltakePrice History
• TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync Turquoise All-In-One Liquid Cooler
• Equipped with two TOUGHFAN 12 fans
• Built-in controller and rotatable water block cover with 6 LEDs
• Compatible with 5V RGB-compatible motherboards
Show all product details
Best Prices
£110.40
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£110.44
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync All-In-One Turquoise Watercooling | 5V addressable | silent 120mm PWM fan | for Intel and AMD sockets | LGA-1700 | turquoise B09TVP5WMS
✔️The TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync All-In-One Liquid Cooler is a refresh of the TOUGHLIQUID ARGB series that allows users to combine the same PC components in turquoise to complete your ideal PC build ✔️The TOUGHFAN 12 offers a maximum operating speed of up to 2000 RPM and generates a constant airflow of 58.35 CFM with 2.41 mm H2O static pressure while maintaining a low noise level of 22.3 dB-A ✔️The high-performance copper base plate optimizes thermal conductivity. The high-quality and reliable pump allows maximum water circulation and keeps the copper plate continuously cool ✔️The TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync now supports the latest Intel LGA 1700 socket ✔️Intel : LGA 1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 AMD : AM4/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2/FM2/FM1
prodImage
£110.40
Shipping: Free
THERMALTAKE TOUGHLIQUID ARGB 240MM B0975TTSM2
TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB features a rotational cap that allows users to rotate the cap easily even after installation, so the TT logo faces the right direction to present the overall aesthetic of the build. Equipped with two TOUGHFAN 12, the TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync now provides a fan speed of up to 2000 RPM, ensuring best cooling results. The high performance copper base plate accelerates heat conductivity. The high quality and reliable pump enables maximum water circulation, keeping the copper plate continuously cool. The low evaporation tube effectively decreases the loss of coolant; therefore no refill is required. TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync All-In-One Water block supports Intel and AMD universal brackets, allowing different CPU users to enjoy fantastic lighting effects after a quick installation.
prodImage
£110.44
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync All-In-One Liquid Racing Green Watercooling | 5V addressable | silent 120mm PWM fan | for Intel and AMD sockets | LGA-1700 | green B09TVLMMG6
✔️The TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync All-In-One Liquid Cooler in Racing Green is a refresh of the TOUGHLIQUID ARGB series that allows users to combine the same PC components in Racing Green to complete your ideal PC build ✔️The TOUGHFAN 12 offers a maximum operating speed of up to 2000 RPM and generates a constant airflow of 58.35 CFM with 2.41 mm H2O static pressure while maintaining a low noise level of 22.3 dB-A ✔️The high-performance copper base plate optimizes thermal conductivity. The high-quality and reliable pump allows maximum water circulation and keeps the copper plate continuously cool ✔️The TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync now supports the latest Intel LGA 1700 socket ✔️Intel : LGA 1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 AMD : AM4/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2/FM2/FM1
prodImage
£116.71
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CL-W319-PL12RG-A computer cooling system Processor All-in-
Utilizing the new color palette. TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync Racing Green All-In-One Liquid Cooler is a TOUGHFAN 12 equipped all-in-one liquid cooler with a built-in controller and rotational cap with 6 LEDs. which can be controlled by 5V RGB compatible motherboards.TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync Racing GreenTOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync Racing Green is an all-in-one liquid cooler that supports 5V RGB compatible motherboards. allowing users to control lighting effects with their motherboard’s software.Rotational CapTOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync Racing Green features the same rotational cap that allows users to rotate the cap easily even after installation. so the TT logo faces the right direction to present the overall aesthetic of the build.Switch Lighting EffectsThe TOUGHLIUQID ARGB Sync Racing Green has a mirror-finished water block designed with a built-in controller. which grants easy control of the water block’s lighting mode. speed. and color. creating effortless cable management while enjoying the lighting effects with direct access.TOUGHFAN 12 Racing Green EquippedThe TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync Racing Green guarantees the best cooling performance by equipping two TOUGHFAN 12 fans in Racing Green colors.The TOUGHFAN 12 Racing Green provides a maximum operating speed of up to 2000 RPM and produces a consistent airflow of 58.35 CFM with 2.41 mm-H2O static pressure while maintaining a low audio noise level of 22.3 dB-A.High Performance WaterblockThe high performance copper base plate accelerates heat conductivity. The high quality and reliable pump enables maximum water circulation. keeping the copper plate continuously cool. The low evaporation tube effectively decreases the loss of coolant; therefore no refill is required.Universal CompatibilityThe TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync Turquoise now supports the latest Intel LGA 1700 Socket. which allows users to stay in the latest trends.It also fits both Intel and AMD sockets including the following models:Intel : LGA 1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150AMD : AM4/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2/FM2/FM1Sync with Motherboard RGB SoftwareDesigned to synchronize with ASUS Aura Sync. GIGABYTE RGB Fusion. MSI Mystic Light Sync. and ASRock Polychrome. It supports motherboards with a 5V addressable RGB header. allowing you to control the lights directly from the software mentioned above without installing any extra lighting software or controllers. For more details. please visit ASUS. GIGABYTE. MSI. and ASRock official websites.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£169.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TOUGHLIQUID 240 ARGB Sync Turquoise All-In-One Liquid Cooler
Equipped with two TOUGHFAN 12 fans
Built-in controller and rotatable water block cover with 6 LEDs
Compatible with 5V RGB-compatible motherboards

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Toughliquid 240 ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken 280 RGB Black (RL-KR280-B1)
£110.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS
£110.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken Core 360 RGB
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 240
£109.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 Black (RL-KN24E-B1)
£114.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB
£110.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£110.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake TH280 V2 ARGB Sync
£96.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK Titan 240 RX LCD RGB
£110.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake Toughliquid 240 ARGB Sync
prodImage
£110.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£116.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel