TRYX Panorama ARGB 360

Manufacturer: TRYX
TRYX Panorama ARGB 360
from £328.99to £368.195 offersManufacturer: TRYX
• All-in-One water cooling
• 360mm radiator with 3x ROTA ARGB 120 fans
• 3D AMOLED display with 2240 x 1080 px
• Asetek 8th generation pump
• Compatible with AMD and Intel sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRYX Panorama ARGB 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRYX Panorama 360 ARGB 360mm AIO 6.67'' AMOLED Curved Screen 3D Anamorphic Effect Display Customizable AIO Cooler 360mm Asetek 8th Gen V2 320w TDP Pogo-Pin ARGB Fan Intel LGA 1851/1700 AMD AM5/AM4 L-P360A-AS3M-G1K
6.67'' AMOLED CURVED SCREEN: TRYX PANORAMA 360 ARGB 360mm AIO features 6.67" AMOLED curved screen with 60Hz refresh rate, 2k display with 500nit brightness for anamorphic view. Comparing with common LCD screens on market, TRYX AMOLED screen offers massive clarity of 372PPI pixel density and 1,000,000:1 contrast ratio for stunning visual experience 3D ANAMORPHIC EFFECT: TRYX PANORAMA 360 ARGB AIO cooler 360mm enhances the depth of displayed contents, coupled with custom-formatted 3D videos, it achieves stunning 3D visual effects that can be seen with naked-eye. Multiple preloaded contents can be found in the 3D content Library of KANALI software, it will be continuously updated to enrich the 3D anamorphic effect experience ASETEK 8th GEN V2 PUMP: PANORAMA 360 ARGB 360mm AIO now equipped with latest Asetek 8th Gen V2 cooling solution. Comparing with previous version, it provides 320w TDP cooling capacity, meanwhile, the pump speed has been improved to maximum 3600RPM for even stronger cooling performance combining with upgraded pogo-pin fans on radiator. PANORAMA 360 ARGB AIO cooler 360mm features 40% thicker tubing and high-density fins 30mm radiator to realize efficient heat transfer ULTIMATE CUSTOMIZATION: Utilize the TRYX KANALI software to customize flexibly PANORAMA 360 ARGB AIO cooler display. Split-Screen Display Mode, CPU/GPU Temperature, Hardware Tag & Filters, and Comprehensive ARGB Fan Control while using near zero system resources for the ultimate customization experience. Users can upload and adjust their own media to display including PNG/JPG/GIF/MP4/AVI (1080P, 500M maximum). Please upgrade KANALI software to the latest version for full content experience POGO-PIN ARGB GEN 2 FANS: PANORAMA 360 ARGB AIO 360mm upgraded three 120mm pre-installed ROTA SL ARGB Gen 2 fans. New ROTA SL ARGB fans feature pogo pins for daisy chaining and a single attachable cable to ease cable management. 2.49mmAq static pressure builds an efficient cooling system with quiet operation especially for the PANORAMA 30mm thick radiator. Meanwhile, fan speed curves, lighting effects can be easily controlled by TRYX KANALI software HIGH COMPATIBILITY: The included all-metal mounting hardware in box gives reliable installation that ensures proper contact and equal pressure, PANORAMA 360 ARGB liquid cooler CPU widely supports latest Intel LGA 1851/1700/1200/1151/1150/1155 and AMD AM4/AM5
prodImage
£328.99
Shipping: Free
TRYX PANORAMA 360 ARGB White All In One CPU Cooler - 360mm L-P360N-AS3M-G1W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£331.88
Shipping: Free
TRYX PANORAMA ARGB 360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 1 pc(s L-P360A-AS3M-G1K
The World's First AIO With An 6.67'' AMOLED L-shaped ScreenAdvanced AMOLED Screen6.67-Inch Curved Display6.5-inch visible areaUltra-Wide Viewing Angle400 cd/m² Brightness60Hz Refresh Rate372 PPI Ultra-High Clarity1.000.000:1 Ultra-High ContrastTriple Layer Screen TechnologyAnti-Glare CoatingTRYX uses a chemical etching process on high-quality glass. reducing reflection significantly.Tempered Glass CoverFull-Adhesion TechnologyNear 0 Resource UsagePowered by an Independent Embedded SystemThe display operates independently. delivering exceptional performance without taxing your PC's resources.G2 CurvatureThe screen features a meticulously designed G2 curvature. offering smoother. seamless transitions for an exceptional 3D visual experience.VRM FanThe fan beneath the screen provides additional cooling for the motherboard’s VRM. enhancing power delivery stability for the platform.ROTA SL ARGBRedesignedCleaner form. simpler build process.RedesignedOne cable.Full controlFans connect via integrated contacts for both power and signal. A single magnetic-adhesive cable manages lighting and speed across all fans. That's it.Gen2 ARGBEach fan is equipped with 8 ARGB GEN2 LEDs.Fluid Dynamic BearingFDB offers better durability and quieter operation.ASETEK 8th Generation V2 Water Pump Solution30mm cold plate with high-density finsThicker plate. denser fin structure. Thermal performance is up roughly 2°C per 100W compared to the previous generation.40% wider tubingMore flow. faster heat transfer.Adjustable Mounting Bracket​Through a unique structural design. small adjustments to the water block position can be made without replacing the mounting components.​Enahanced PerformanceBy adjusting the position of the copper base. it better covers the CPU heat source. enhancing cooling performance and unleashing the full potential of the CPU.​KANALI Software HubEasily Create Your Personalized SetupDisplay settings. fan speed control. and ARGB effects can all be centrally configured through the KANALI Software Center.3D Content LibraryKANALI comes preloaded with officially customized 3D format content.The content library will continue to grow. offering users more immersive 3D visual experiences. Constantly UpdatedCustom Content LibraryKANALI allows users to create a content library that supports a variety of formats. up to 500 MB each. including MP4. JPEG.GIF and more.Split-Screen DisplayPANORAMA allows the left and right screens to display different file formats. enhancing versatility and gameplay while elevating both functionality and user experience.PC Build GalleryEnjoy limitless creativity at your fingertips. a premium build experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£331.88
Shipping: Free
TRYX Panorama 360 ARGB White 360mm AIO Water Cooler | 6.5'' 3D Anamorphic Effect AMOLED Curved Screen – 320W TDP – Magnetic ARGB Fans – for Intel & AMD CPUs FBA-COO-TRX-04187
3D ANAMORPHIC EFFECT: The L-shaped screen enhances content depth with stunning 3D effects. Preloaded content in the KANALI software’s library is regularly updated to enrich the experience ASETEK 8th GEN V2 PUMP: The 360mm ARGB White AIO features a powerful 3-phase pump motor, 320W TDP, and 40% thicker tubing. Its 30mm radiator with high-density fins ensures efficient heat transfer BUILDING MADE EASY: Three pre-installed 120mm ROTA SL ARGB fans with FDB bearings deliver 111.52m³/h airflow, 2.49 mmH₂O pressure, and under 28.87 dB(A) noise at full load ULTIMATE CUSTOMISATION: Customise the display via software with instant screen switching, split-screen, quick recording, and full fan control. Upload and adjust PNG/JPG/GIF/MP4/AVI files
prodImage
£333.98
Shipping: Free
TRYX Panorama ARGB 2025 360mm OLED Black AIO Liquid Cooler L-P360A-AS3M-G1K
TRYX Panorama ARGB 2025 360mm OLED Black AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£368.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £368.19 / Unit
Product Details
All-in-One water cooling
360mm radiator with 3x ROTA ARGB 120 fans
3D AMOLED display with 2240 x 1080 px
Asetek 8th generation pump
Compatible with AMD and Intel sockets

Price History

1M 3M
TRYX Panorama ARGB 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE LINK XD5 RGB Elite
£344.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 420
£279.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK H150i RGB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE H100i Elite Capellix
£278.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enermax LiqTech XTR 360
£270.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£367.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone XE360-SP5 (SST-XE360-SP5)
£395.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake MAGCurve 360 Ultra ARGB
£272.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 420 RGB
£259.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
TRYX Panorama ARGB 360
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£328.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£331.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£331.88
Shipping: Free
TRYX-UK
prodImage
£333.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel