Thermaltake LA360 ARGB Sync AIO (CL-W459-PL12SW-A)

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB Sync AIO (CL-W459-PL12SW-A)
from £78.72to £104.394 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• RGB water block in gaming style with striking design
• 120mm PWM fan with airflow of 79.3 CFM and static pressure of 3.45 mm-H2O
• Daisy-chain design for optimal cable management
• Compatible with ASUS Aura Sync, GIGABYTE RGB Fusion, MSI Mystic Light Sync, ASRock Polychrome
• Supports current Intel and AMD sockets, plug & play installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB Sync AIO (CL-W459-PL12SW-A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB Sync, Black, 360mm AIO CPU Hydro Cooler 2.4" LCD, ARGB, 3 CL-W459-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB Sync, Black, 360mm AIO CPU Hydro Cooler 2.4" LCD, ARGB, 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£78.72
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB | All-In-One Liquid Cooler | Black SCAN_53.66_99.42_VA 4_10561
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB | All-In-One Liquid Cooler | Black
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB | All-In-One Liquid Cooler | Black B0F6CPWRFR
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB | All-In-One Liquid Cooler | Black
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB | All-In-One Liquid Cooler | Black SCAN_53.66_99.42_VA 4_10561
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB | All-In-One Liquid Cooler | Black
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RGB water block in gaming style with striking design
120mm PWM fan with airflow of 79.3 CFM and static pressure of 3.45 mm-H2O
Daisy-chain design for optimal cable management
Compatible with ASUS Aura Sync, GIGABYTE RGB Fusion, MSI Mystic Light Sync, ASRock Polychrome
Supports current Intel and AMD sockets, plug & play installation

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB Sync AIO (CL-W459-PL12SW-A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Radiator
£79.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Pro 1U
£79.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake TH420 V2 ARGB Sync
£79.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool LM360
£79.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK H100i RGB
£77.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280
£80.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake LA360 ARGB Sync AIO (CL-W459-PL12SW-A)
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£78.72
Shipping: Free
Proweb_shop
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel