MSI MAG Core Liquid M240

Price History
• CPU All-in-One Liquid Cooler
• 2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans
• Evaporation-Proof Tubing
• Compatible with Intel 115X/1200/1700/2011/2011-3/2066, AMD AM5/AM4/TR4
• Includes Thermal Paste
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG Core Liquid M240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG Coreliquid M240 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black
The MAG series fights alongside gamers in pursuit of honor. With added military-inspired elements in these gaming products. they were reborn as the symbol of sturdiness and durability.ELEVATED COPPER PLATEThe unique curved copper plate is designed to fully cover the CPU while offering rapid heat dissipation.PUMP MOTOR RESONANCE ELIMINATIONA durable three phase motor at the core of the pump generates minimal vibrations for long-lasting operation.HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATIONThe radiator has a 12 pathway designed to help rapidly dissipate heat.EVAPORATION PROOF TUBINGConstructed with three layers of netted plastic tubing and a reinforced mesh exterior.MYSTIC LIGHT COMPATIBLEShow off your colors with full ARGB customization on the fans and cooling block.EXTENSIVE COMPATIBILITYStylish yet built for flexibility. the MAG CORELIQUID M240 has been designed with a secure installation bundle with compatibility on a number of Intel and AMD motherboards.Intel SocketLGA 1150/1151/1155/1156/1200/1700LGA 2011/2011-3/2066AMD SocketAM5/AM4
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
MAG CORELIQUID M240 B0C4WJ8C9X_2906_ES_10
TRIPLE ARGB FANS - 2x 120mm ARGB PWM fans provide excellent pressure and air flow while generating very little noise EVAPORATION-PROOF TUBING - 400mm water cooling tubes comprised of triple-layered netted plastic concealed beneath reinforced mesh sheathing to ensure that water stays inside the closed-loop system at all times LGA 1700 READY - The MAG CORELIQUID M Series liquid cooler provides out of box support for LGA 1700 1 to 2 Fan PWM cable included AMD & INTEL SOCKET COMPATIBLE - mounting bracket fits AMD (AM5, AM4, TR4) and Intel (LGA 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1700,1200, 2011, 2011-3, 2066) CPU sockets; Thermal paste included
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID M240 306-7ZW4R14-813
MSI MAG CORELIQUID M240, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU All-in-One Liquid Cooler
2x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans
Evaporation-Proof Tubing
Compatible with Intel 115X/1200/1700/2011/2011-3/2066, AMD AM5/AM4/TR4
Includes Thermal Paste

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG Core Liquid M240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£105.50
MSI MPG Gungnir 110RCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£44.97
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240Compare 10 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£96.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 10 Prices
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750W
£73.11
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750WCompare 14 Prices
MSI MEG Prospect 700R
£352.21
MSI MEG Prospect 700RCompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£87.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 16 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£59.65
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 12 Prices
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZ
£207.97
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360
£77.62
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Nautilus 240 RS ARGB
£79.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
ID-Cooling FX360 INF
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie V240 Lite
£78.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£72.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair XR7 240 mm
£79.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC II 240 ARGB
£79.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cougar Helor 240
£84.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair XC7 RGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£77.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI MAG Core Liquid M240
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
Marchal Distribution
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel