Corsair XC7 RGB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair XC7 RGB
from £81.65to £113.405 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Water Cooling
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, AM4, LGA 1200
• CPU Cooling: Active
• Lighting: LED (RGB)
• Connection Thread: 1/4"
• Material: Copper, nickel-plated
• Dimensions: W93 mm x D93 mm x H34 mm
• Weight: 508 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair XC7 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair iCUE LINK XC7 RGB ELITE CPU Water Block - Transparent Flow Chamber - 24 RGB LEDs - Fits Intel® LGA 1700, AMD® AM5 and older - White 56.46_77.94_9_25JAN_B0CDHCSCTM_DE
Hexa-Flow Cooling engine: Hexa-Flow cooling engine mitigates laminar flow and ensures that all CPU cores are more evenly cooled, delivering exceptional cooling performance on cutting-edge multi-chip package CPUs. Ultra-Fine Copper Cold Plate: With a nickel-plated copper cold plate and over 120 high-efficiency micro-cooling fins, your CPU stays cool for maximum overclocking. Effortless Connectivity and Intelligent Design: Take your build to the next level with the patent-pending iCUE LINK ecosystem, letting you daisy-chain all your components together using universal connectors, all plugged into iCUE LINK System Hub (sold separately). Build faster, reduce cable clutter, and create a more intelligent, cohesive system setup. Smart Temperature Control: A built-in cold plate temperature sensor allows precise cooling control. Enable a new level of control over the performance of your system with iCUE LINK. Stunning RGB Lighting: 24 Individually addressable RGB LEDs deliver customisable, immersive visual experience enhanced by the powerful CORSAIR iCUE software.
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE LINK XC7 RGB ELITE CPU Water Block - Transparent Flow Chamber - 24 RGB LEDs - Fits Intel® LGA 1700, AMD® AM5 and older - White 56.46_77.94_9_25JAN_B0CDHCSCTM_DE
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE LINK XC7 RGB ELITE CPU Water Block - Transparent Flow Chamber - 24 RGB LEDs - Fits Intel® LGA 1700, AMD® AM5 and older - Stealth Grey B0CDHD7SQR
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR XC7 RGB Elite White CPU Water Block, Flow Chamber, LGA1700/AM4/AM5, 24 A CX-9010022-WW
CORSAIR XC7 RGB Elite White CPU Water Block, Flow Chamber, LGA1700/AM4/AM5, 24 A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£113.40
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR XC7 RGB Elite CPU Water Block, Flow Chamber, LGA1700/AM4/AM5, 24 ARGB LE CX-9010021-WW
CORSAIR XC7 RGB Elite CPU Water Block, Flow Chamber, LGA1700/AM4/AM5, 24 ARGB LE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£113.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU Cooling
Active
Connection Thread
1/4"
Dimensions
W93 mm x D93 mm x H34 mm
Lighting
LED (RGB)
Material
Copper, nickel-plated
Socket
1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, AM4, LGA 1200
Weight
508 g

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair XC7 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE LINK LCD screen module
£81.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF240-ARGB
£81.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool LS520 240 mm
£81.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 420 A-RGB
£82.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 360 mm
£82.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 LX ARGB 360 mm
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool LT520 WH ARGB (R-LT520-WHAMNF-G-1)
£83.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair XC7 RGB
GottaGoUK | GG
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£113.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel