Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
from £89.99to £204.6217 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• All-in-One CPU Cooling
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Cooling: Quiet, Efficient Pump, max 20 dBA
• Compatible with AMD and Intel Sockets
• Fan RPM: 2100 ± 10%, max 72.8 CFM, 396 mm Radiator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 3x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – White B0DF7G8JFP
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 3x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – White W75A0L00103011
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header
prodImage
£92.22
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 3x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – White W75A0L00103011
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header
prodImage
£93.16
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR Nautilus 360 RS ARGB Liquid 360 mm CPU Cooler - RGB LED, White, White 10275962
- The Nautilus RS has 3 fans that can spin up to 2100 RPM to create some serious cooling force - Its powerful pump keeps the liquid flowing, but it stays whisper-quiet so it won't distract you - Give your case a glow up with ARGB lights across the fans and pump head - For a noise-less system, Zero RPM mode shuts the fans off when the temperature is low enough - It doesn't matter what team you're on, this cooler supports sockets from Intel® and AMD - Don't worry about a messy installation - it comes with Corsair's thermal past pre-applied
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB Liquid Processor All-in-one liquid cooler CW-9060095-WW
NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler - WhiteThe CORSAIR NAUTILUS RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler delivers efficient. low-noise cooling with straightforward connectivity – no controller required. just plugs directly into your motherboard.COOL. QUIET. POWERFUL SIMPLE. FOCUSED PERFORMANCERenowned CORSAIR engineering delivers high-performance. low-noise cooling. enabling your CPU to reach its full potential.MADE TO FIT MAXIMUM CONTACTThe slightly convex design ensures optimal contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader. with thermal paste applied in an optimized pattern to speed up installation.FOCUSED AIRFLOW HIGH AIRFLOWAND STATICPRESSURERS120 ARGB Fans deliver powerful airflow with high static pressure to push air through the radiator. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure excellent cooling performance while keeping noise to a minimum.STAY CONNECTEDDAISY-CHAINEDCONNECTIONSSimplify your system wiring by daisy-chaining your RS fans and connecting them to a single 4-pin PWM fan header on your motherboard.SHH… SILENT POWERQUIET AND EFFICIENTThe efficient. low-noise pump circulates coolant with a high flow rate at a whisper-quiet 20 dBA. PWM control lets you set your fan speed up to 2.100 RPM. with support for Zero RPM mode for quiet operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.16
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB Processor Air cooler Black CW-9060093-WW
NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU CoolerThe CORSAIR NAUTILUS RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler delivers efficient. low-noise cooling with straightforward connectivity – no controller required. just plugs directly into your motherboard.COOL. QUIET. POWERFUL SIMPLE. FOCUSED PERFORMANCERenowned CORSAIR engineering delivers high-performance. low-noise cooling. enabling your CPU to reach its full potential.MADE TO FIT MAXIMUM CONTACTThe slightly convex design ensures optimal contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader. with thermal paste applied in an optimized pattern to speed up installation.FOCUSED AIRFLOW HIGH AIRFLOWAND STATICPRESSURERS120 ARGB Fans deliver powerful airflow with high static pressure to push air through the radiator. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure excellent cooling performance while keeping noise to a minimum.STAY CONNECTEDDAISY-CHAINEDCONNECTIONSSimplify your system wiring by daisy-chaining your RS fans and connecting them to a single 4-pin PWM fan header on your motherboard.SHH… SILENT POWERQUIET AND EFFICIENTThe efficient. low-noise pump circulates coolant with a high flow rate at a whisper-quiet 20 dBA. PWM control lets you set your fan speed up to 2.100 RPM. with support for Zero RPM mode for quiet operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.16
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR Nautilus 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – Low-Noise – Dire...
CORSAIR Nautilus 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – Low-Noise – Dire..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£120.93
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 3x 120mm ARGB RS120, Copper CW-9060093-WW
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 3x 120mm ARGB RS120, Copper, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£127.08
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid Processor Air cooler White 1 pc(s)
CorsairNAUTILUS360RSARGBLiquidProcessorAircoolerWhite1pc(s)
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Processor Air cooler Black
CorsairNAUTILUS360RSARGBProcessorAircoolerBlack
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 3x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – Black B0DF7C4YPQ
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, White, 3x 120mm ARGB RS120, Copper CW-9060095-WW
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, White, 3x 120mm ARGB RS120, Copper, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£127.44
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler RGB Fans LGA1851 AM5 5Yr Warranty CW-9060093-WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler RGB Fans LGA1851 AM5 5Yr Warranty, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, White, 3x 120mm ARGB RS120, Copper CW-9060095-WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, White, 3x 120mm ARGB RS120, Copper, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler 360mm AIO LowNoise ‎CW-9060095-WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler 360mm AIO LowNoise ‎CW-9060095-WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – 360mm, Black CW-9060093-WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – 360mm, Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Electric, Hybrid & PHEV Specific Parts > Cooling Components > Fans
prodImage
£165.19
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full...
prodImage
£204.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One CPU Cooling
Material: Plastic, Metal
Cooling: Quiet, Efficient Pump, max 20 dBA
Compatible with AMD and Intel Sockets
Fan RPM: 2100 ± 10%, max 72.8 CFM, 396 mm Radiator

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Nautilus 240 RS
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Core Vision 360
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH420 V2 ARGB Sync
£79.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK LCD screen module
£81.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid M360
£90.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 2 240mm
£90.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific CLD 360 Radiator
£96.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£92.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel