NZXT Kraken Core 360 RGB

• AIO liquid cooling
• Pump: 3,100 RPM, quiet operation
• Fan: PWM-controlled, optimized fan blades
• Lighting: Customizable RGB lighting
• Compatibility: Latest Intel and AMD sockets
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£82.42
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT Kraken Core 360 RGB Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 1 pc RL-KR36C-B1
The NZXT Kraken Core AIO delivers powerful. quiet liquid cooling with a high-performance pump. PWM fans. and vibrant RGB lighting. Easy to install and compatible with the latest Intel and AMD sockets. it keeps your CPU cool. your system quiet. and your build looking clean.Cool and Quiet: A powerful 3.100 RPM pump keeps your CPU cool during heavy gaming and multitasking. while minimizing noise.Simple Connectivity: Connects directly to your motherboard for easier cable management and a faster build—no extra controllers required.Optimized Fan Blades: High static pressure fans efficiently push air through radiator fins for stronger cooling with less noise.Adjustable Fan Controls: PWM-enabled fans allow precise adjustments for efficient performance you can customize to your setup.Single-Frame Design: Multiple fans in one solid frame reduce screws and cables. making installation easier and your build cleaner.Easy Installation: Tool-free brackets. pre-applied thermal paste. and flexible tubing make setup fast and frustration-free.Radiant RGB: Customize lighting on the pump and fans using your motherboard’s 5V ARGB header for simple personalization.Ready for Intel or AMD: Includes mounting hardware for the latest AMD® and Intel® sockets. including AM5 and LGA 1851.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.42
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken Core 360 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360 mm Radiator - 360 mm Single-Frame Fan - Compatible with AMD AM5/AM4 & Intel LGA 1851/1700/1 OPC-PVRD6BY-NEW
NZXT Kraken Core 360 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360 mm Radiator - 360 mm Single-Frame Fan - Compatible with AMD AM5/AM4 & Intel LGA...
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Nzxt Kraken 360 Rgb Black Liquid Cpu Cooler RL-KR36C-B1
Nzxt Kraken 360 Rgb Black Liquid Cpu Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken Core 360 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360 mm Radiator - 360 mm Single-Frame Fan - Compatible with AMD AM5/AM4 & Intel LGA 1851/1700/1 OPC-PVSMD2B-NEW
prodImage
£127.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AIO liquid cooling
Pump: 3,100 RPM, quiet operation
Fan: PWM-controlled, optimized fan blades
Lighting: Customizable RGB lighting
Compatibility: Latest Intel and AMD sockets

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Kraken Core 360 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow
£49.99
NZXT H5 FlowCompare 1 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£189.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alphacool NexXxoS HPE-30 Full Copper 240 mm
£83.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool NexXxoS HPE-45 Full Copper 240 mm
£83.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Pro 1U
£79.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK LCD screen module
£81.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface S360
£73.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
£81.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB Sync
£83.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB
£89.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£81.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 420 A-RGB
£80.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT Kraken Core 360 RGB
prodImage
£82.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel